Powerman Philippines 2017 | Start List

2017 Powerman Philippines Asian Championships Presented By Summit Natural Drinking Water Start List

for inquiries : email registration@powerman.ph


as of October 6, 2017

Bib First Name Last Name Gender Shirt Size Team Name Category
27 Gracelle Treasure Samson F S 7S PM Classic F 15-19
28 Arielle Arlene Denzon F L PHIL413 PM Classic F 20-24
29 Alexandra Faith Garcia F XS Century Tri Hard PM Classic F 20-24
30 Denisse Kristel Agao F S PM Classic F 25-29
31 Carmela Ang F XS PM Classic F 25-29
32 Cyril Marie Benedicto F XS Tri Star Team PM Classic F 25-29
33 Claudette Anne Capili F XS PM Classic F 25-29
34 Hazzel Mae Cutora F S Trimac PM Classic F 25-29
1040 Meg Francisco F S Row/Hotlegs/Team PNP PM Classic F 25-29
35 Denise Hernandez F XS FIT PH PM Classic F 25-29
36 Gazylyn Price F XS GAScoaching PM Classic F 25-29
37 Rose Anne Tudoc F S PM Classic F 25-29
38 Maria Ancella Alcantara F M Trimac PM Classic F 30-34
39 Dani Famarin F XS PM Classic F 30-34
40 Ma Glaiza Lozada F S PM Classic F 30-34
41 Charlle Sy F S Fitness First PM Classic F 30-34
42 Nicole Marie Villarojo F L Team Norman- Intellicare PM Classic F 30-34
43 Eileen Bravante F S Wetshop Todo Tri Team PM Classic F 35-39
44 Maria Luna Capati F M PM Classic F 35-39
45 Perly Ganias F S RUN CAB/TEAM S.M.G PM Classic F 35-39
46 Myrasol Garcia F S PvG Multisport Team PM Classic F 35-39
47 Remie Rose Mangahas F S Sibakeros Tri PM Classic F 35-39
48 Rena Marte F S Trimac PM Classic F 35-39
49 Ruby San Diego F XS TRi NICS PM Classic F 35-39
50 Charisse Trias F XS PM Classic F 35-39
51 Jo-Anne Valladores F XS GOLD TRI PM Classic F 35-39
52 Daisy Visperas F M PM Classic F 35-39
53 Melinda Dilag F XS Valenzuela Runners Multisports PM Classic F 40-44
54 Marvie Fulgencio F XS PM Classic F 40-44
55 Arlette Maratas F XS TriOval PM Classic F 40-44
56 Carly Relf F M Maxxis Triathlon Team PM Classic F 40-44
57 Bhem Samson F XS 7S PM Classic F 40-44
58 Alfie Yu F S Gold Tri PM Classic F 40-44
59 Ann Magat F S PM Classic F 45-49
60 Leilani Marie Tan F S Takbo Kabitenyo Tri Team PM Classic F 45-49
61 Erica Dueger F XS PM Classic F 50-54
62 Julieta Magpantay F L Tri JuThunders PM Classic F 50-54
63 Tina Reyes F M 3rd Transition PM Classic F 50-54
64 Julie Somoso F S PM Classic F 60-64
17 Miscelle Gilbuena F XS National Team PM Classic F Elite
16 Alexandra Mcdougall F S PM Classic F Elite
18 Rowena Valdez F XS Sante Barley PM Classic F Elite
65 Harold Aldaba M L PM Classic M 15-19
66 Emmanuel Tristan Samson M M 7S PM Classic M 15-19
67 John Carlo Selubo M XS Go For Gold PM Classic M 15-19
68 Rogelio Visconde M XS Go For Gold PM Classic M 15-19
69 James Allado M XS Go For Gold PM Classic M 20-24
70 Edjefferson Amador M L Team Prostamen hardcore PM Classic M 20-24
71 John Lorenzo Argosino M M AboitizPower PM Classic M 20-24
72 Harly Baguistan M S PM Classic M 20-24
73 Lhord Russell Borces M S PM Classic M 20-24
74 Eduardo Ezekiel Denzon M XL PHIL413 PM Classic M 20-24
75 Crispo Liceralde M XL Temple of Du PM Classic M 20-24
76 Juan Lucas Lorenzo M XL PM Classic M 20-24
77 Michael Elias Obatay M M PM Classic M 20-24
78 Eli John Razon M L Daniel’s Coffee PM Classic M 20-24
79 Leonard Rondina M S Go For Gold PM Classic M 20-24
80 Eduardo Santos M S ECG Medical Tri Team PM Classic M 20-24
81 Renzo Gabrielle Torres M M PM Classic M 20-24
82 Alvin Paulo Untiveros M M infinite multisport PM Classic M 20-24
83 Matthew Westrup M S AboitizPower PM Classic M 20-24
84 Abram Barinos M M Pangasinan Multisports PM Classic M 25-29
85 Mar Benedicto M S Team Energy Paniqui PM Classic M 25-29
86 Bryan Nikko Buce M XL PM Classic M 25-29
87 Paul Norman Chan M L FIT PH PM Classic M 25-29
88 Mathew Bryan Cruz M M ECG Medical System Tri Team PM Classic M 25-29
89 Noel Arthur Cruz M M PM Classic M 25-29
90 Matthew De Guzman M XL New Orleans Tri Team PM Classic M 25-29
91 Alexander Ray Diaz M M Organique Tri PM Classic M 25-29
10 Brandon Dollente M M PM Classic M 25-29
92 Rowell Darren Dungca M L Pampanga Triathlon Academy PM Classic M 25-29
93 Chino Marco Encisa M M VPX Multisport Team PM Classic M 25-29
94 Riz Marc Estrada M S TST – Tri Star Team PM Classic M 25-29
95 Robin Fallaria M M FitPH PM Classic M 25-29
11 Edison Ferrer M XL PM Classic M 25-29
96 Joseph Dennis Flores M M Team Mako PM Classic M 25-29
97 Ron Argero Geronimo M M ECG Medical System Tri Team PM Classic M 25-29
98 Ralp Ernesto Gonzaga M S Lipa Bikeshop Tri Team PM Classic M 25-29
99 Chad Gonzales M S TEAM ISLANDERS PM Classic M 25-29
100 Joseph Luigi Hizon M L PM Classic M 25-29
101 Elroy Jon Ilagan M S PM Classic M 25-29
102 John Allen Javier M L PM Classic M 25-29
103 Raymond Maglonzo M M Fit PH PM Classic M 25-29
104 Oscar Miguel Mapalo M S Triatlaw PM Classic M 25-29
105 Micah Maquiling M L Tierra Nevada Cycling Club PM Classic M 25-29
106 Jesse Merino M L PM Classic M 25-29
107 Delfin Munoz M S PM Classic M 25-29
108 Charold Navarro M M VRmultisports PM Classic M 25-29
109 Rainier Jr Ona M S XYCOS PM Classic M 25-29
110 Michael Pacifico M M PM Classic M 25-29
111 Albert Pamonag M XL PM Classic M 25-29
112 Sammy Poniado M M TEAM ISLANDERS PM Classic M 25-29
113 Angel Regondola M M PM Classic M 25-29
114 Angelo Robert Sevilla M L Braderhoods PM Classic M 25-29
115 Alex John Sevilla M XL Sibakeros Tri PM Classic M 25-29
116 Brian Jefferson Tan M M PM Classic M 25-29
117 Kenneth Tan M M DeRosa-Corsa PM Classic M 25-29
118 Aiken Ting M S PM Classic M 25-29
119 John Leorick Tolentino M M Lipa Bikeshop Tri Team PM Classic M 25-29
120 Miguel Paulo Tolentino M L Team Fatcheetah PM Classic M 25-29
121 Ashley Tuazon M S Sibakeros Tri Team PM Classic M 25-29
122 John Carlo Vargas M M TEAM STRIDERS PM Classic M 25-29
123 Jason Vergara M L Greenhills Tri Team PM Classic M 25-29
124 Thaddeus Vergel De Dios M M PM Classic M 25-29
125 Rommel Vitug M M Yellow Cab Tri Team PM Classic M 25-29
126 Jonathan Zachary Wong M M PM Classic M 25-29
127 Nikko Ivan Wu M M PM Classic M 25-29
128 Allen Rey Yumul M S PM Classic M 25-29
129 Pj Aguas M XL PM Classic M 30-34
130 Prince Allanigue M L Team UCY PM Classic M 30-34
131 Rolando Alquero M XS Yellow Cab Tri Team PM Classic M 30-34
132 Stepehen Apetrior M S SECONDWIND PM Classic M 30-34
133 Dave Ian Asuncion M L Greenhills Tri Team PM Classic M 30-34
134 Michael Albert Baes M M Polo Tri PM Classic M 30-34
135 John Ray Balane M M XFIT Makati PM Classic M 30-34
136 Michael Bautista M S Cemex Philippines PM Classic M 30-34
137 Lester Beltran M M Team Popoy PM Classic M 30-34
138 Paul Brandvold M L PM Classic M 30-34
139 Jerome Carandang M M UPLB Trantados Triathlon Club PM Classic M 30-34
140 Jack Lord Carino M M BJMP Multisport PM Classic M 30-34
141 Kris Jerome Catibog M M PM Classic M 30-34
142 Rodel Catindig M S UPLB Trantados Triathlon Club PM Classic M 30-34
143 Dan Concepcion M M PM Classic M 30-34
144 Jeffrey Credo M M Junkers(Team Laspagan) PM Classic M 30-34
145 Christian De Guzman M M Ayala Triads PM Classic M 30-34
146 Ferdinand De Guzman M M PM Classic M 30-34
147 Christian De Veyra M S Trisixfiv PM Classic M 30-34
148 Jermar Dupo M L PM Classic M 30-34
149 Rico Ian Elpedes M L PM Classic M 30-34
150 Jerome Espaldon M L Sun Life PM Classic M 30-34
151 Luiscarlo Feliciano M M Bataan Cape Tri PM Classic M 30-34
152 Siegfried Feliciano M M UPLB Trantados Triathlon Club PM Classic M 30-34
153 John Flores M M PM Classic M 30-34
154 Krisanto Miguel Gamara M S PM Classic M 30-34
155 Anthony Miguel Gloria M L PM Classic M 30-34
156 Dempster Go M L green planet PM Classic M 30-34
157 Rizal Borja Gonzales M M infinite multisport PM Classic M 30-34
158 Joshua Gutierrez M M Team No Team PM Classic M 30-34
159 Thomas Aquinas Gutirrez M M pampanga infinite runners PM Classic M 30-34
160 Jan Christoffer Herrera M M PM Classic M 30-34
161 Ryan Jervis Jao M L Team Godspeed PM Classic M 30-34
162 Raniel Laurea M L BANAYAD PM Classic M 30-34
163 Ian Layno M M PM Classic M 30-34
164 Mario Hansel Linao M XS Trinspire PM Classic M 30-34
165 Bryan Lucas M S SHELL V-POWER/HELIX PM Classic M 30-34
166 David Jericho Maceda M L Metro Tri PM Classic M 30-34
167 Ryan Joseph Magundayao M S XYCOS PM Classic M 30-34
168 Eldon Mananghaya M M PM Classic M 30-34
169 Michael John Mangio M XL Petron Lakeshore NLEX PM Classic M 30-34
170 Sumner Ninobla M S PM Classic M 30-34
171 Vincent Perry Nulud M L PM Classic M 30-34
172 Neil Ocampo M M PM Classic M 30-34
173 Josef Nicole Olave M L Lipa Triteam PM Classic M 30-34
174 Sherwin Dwight Pangilinan M M Sibakeros Tri Team PM Classic M 30-34
175 Leonell Patag M S Infinite Multisport PM Classic M 30-34
176 Carlo Pineda M M PM Classic M 30-34
177 Paolo Brylle Roquero M L The Architect PM Classic M 30-34
178 Jose Paolo Rufo M S Globe Tri Team PM Classic M 30-34
179 Joseph Kennedy Salcedo M S Polo Tri PM Classic M 30-34
180 Ryan Salcedo M S Triatlaw PM Classic M 30-34
181 Ralph Jerome Salvador M M PM Classic M 30-34
182 Eleazar Samalca Jr. M L PM Classic M 30-34
183 Michael Sastrillo M XL Marupok/ performance kenitics PM Classic M 30-34
184 Ashley Sison M L PM Classic M 30-34
185 Joshua Syquimsiam M M Wetshop Todo Tri Team PM Classic M 30-34
186 Paul Bernard Tagalan M S PM Classic M 30-34
187 Paul Henry Tambasen M XL PM Classic M 30-34
188 Edward Tia M S STYC / Pastor ng MOA PM Classic M 30-34
189 Dan Torres M S Team Norman- Intellicare PM Classic M 30-34
190 Karl Cyril Vejano M M Team Mako PM Classic M 30-34
191 Christian Anthony Abaquin M S Team Fatcheetah PM Classic M 35-39
192 Niño Alejandro M M Team IDOL PM Classic M 35-39
193 Rowell Almario M L PM Classic M 35-39
194 John Roque Ambagan M XL XiKad PM Classic M 35-39
195 Paul Ang M XL PM Classic M 35-39
196 Roldan Antonio M XS MULTISPORT ADVENTURE PM Classic M 35-39
197 Rolando Arceleta M L BOGGLY PM Classic M 35-39
198 Vic John Balot M L PM Classic M 35-39
199 Alfredo Ryan Brucal M XL Krebs Cycle PM Classic M 35-39
200 Juan Paolo Canlas M M Trimac PM Classic M 35-39
201 Mark Albert Cardenas M L PMMA Multisports PM Classic M 35-39
1039 Joseph Carlos M S Row4 PM Classic M 35-39
202 Edmar Cato M XL TEAM IDOL PM Classic M 35-39
203 Anton Celestino M L PM Classic M 35-39
204 Darwin Cosca M S PM Classic M 35-39
205 Christopher Cruz M L Valenzuela Runners Multisports PM Classic M 35-39
206 Ryan Joseph Cruz M M Tri Fast and Furious PM Classic M 35-39
207 Raffy Daguman M S PM Classic M 35-39
208 Harris Dalayoan M L Team Energy Paniqui PM Classic M 35-39
209 Emelito Dalmacio M L Roadbike Pilipinas PM Classic M 35-39
210 Raphael De La Vega M S XYCOS PM Classic M 35-39
211 Christopher Del Rosario M S Team Mako PM Classic M 35-39
212 Joseph Diaz M L XYCOS PM Classic M 35-39
213 Ebenezer Dimalanta M M Daniel’s Coffee PM Classic M 35-39
214 Rico Enmas M S Wetshop Todo Tri Team PM Classic M 35-39
215 Ryan Escarez M M MAZDA2NERS PM Classic M 35-39
216 Ericson Esmabe M M RUN CAB/TEAM S.M.G PM Classic M 35-39
217 Jarvis Espinosa M S Team Boggly PM Classic M 35-39
218 Neil Flores M M PM Classic M 35-39
219 Ray Marvin Flores M M PM Classic M 35-39
220 Michael Flores M S PM Classic M 35-39
221 John Paul Gaba M M Triatlaw PM Classic M 35-39
222 Curlee Galang M L Team Xikad PM Classic M 35-39
223 Billy Joel Gamiao M M Team PIR PM Classic M 35-39
224 Xerxes Garcia M L Praetorian Tri Team PM Classic M 35-39
225 Leopoldo Garcia Jr M M PM Classic M 35-39
226 Erwin Genuino M L BANAYAD PM Classic M 35-39
227 Keith Francis Henson M L PM Classic M 35-39
228 Mark Neville Labit M M Exo PM Classic M 35-39
229 Carlo Lazatin M XL Inside Track Athletics PM Classic M 35-39
230 Andy Leuterio M S Fitness First PM Classic M 35-39
231 Lester Benedict Leytte M M Wetshop Todo Tri Team PM Classic M 35-39
232 Meng Gee Lim M L MALAYSIA PM Classic M 35-39
233 Christopher James Macario M L Rekta Tri Club PM Classic M 35-39
234 Jhon Magtalas M M PM Classic M 35-39
235 Ronaldo Mariano M XL Rekta Tri Club PM Classic M 35-39
236 Rhett Lee Martinez M L Fit.PH PM Classic M 35-39
237 Karl Mark Martinez M S Last Minute Tri Team PM Classic M 35-39
238 Emerson Masangkay M L PM Classic M 35-39
239 Dharry Boy Mesana M S Team Boggly PM Classic M 35-39
240 Zulazrin Mohidin M M PM Classic M 35-39
241 Ronald Molit M M Herbalife PM Classic M 35-39
242 Ronnie Morada M M Rapha Cycling Club PM Classic M 35-39
243 Paul Narceda M XL PM Classic M 35-39
244 Robert Navarro M M ECG Medical System Tri Team PM Classic M 35-39
245 Thin Chiong Ng M L PM Classic M 35-39
246 Fred Nogales M M PM Classic M 35-39
247 Linmoore Ogas M L PM Classic M 35-39
248 Rupert Anthony Ong M S PM Classic M 35-39
249 Anthony Opeda M L Roadbike Pilipinas PM Classic M 35-39
250 Melchor Ortiguerra M M Bataan cape tri PM Classic M 35-39
251 Al Ortiguerra M M Bataan cape tri PM Classic M 35-39
252 Richard Francis Panganiban M M Melmac Sports – Team LJX PM Classic M 35-39
253 Ariel Pangue M L PM Classic M 35-39
254 Alvin Thomas Papa M M Rapha Cycling Club PM Classic M 35-39
255 Darryl Peck M M VRmultisports PM Classic M 35-39
256 Miguel Luis Pelino M S Banayad PM Classic M 35-39
257 Reginald Puno M M PM Classic M 35-39
258 Edgar Puruganan M S Black Mamba / LTIMESUDIO PM Classic M 35-39
259 Romuel Ramos M M Rapha Cycling Club PM Classic M 35-39
260 Rosteo Christian Reyes M M Lipa Bikeshop Tri Team PM Classic M 35-39
261 Edison Reyes M S PM Classic M 35-39
262 Dino Reyes M S Attack Tri PM Classic M 35-39
263 Kenneth Romero M L Greenhills Tri Team PM Classic M 35-39
264 Michael Romero M S Last Minute Tri Team PM Classic M 35-39
265 Ken Saguban M M TEAM itsDER PM Classic M 35-39
266 Michael Salada M M TEAM PODIUM BH BAGUIO PM Classic M 35-39
267 Julius Salagan M L PM Classic M 35-39
268 Patrick Salazar M M VRmultisports PM Classic M 35-39
269 Julius Salazar M L Greenhills Tri Team PM Classic M 35-39
270 Philip Salvador M L Wetshop Todo Tri Team PM Classic M 35-39
271 Manuel Paulo Sampelo M XL PM Classic M 35-39
272 Mark San Diego M M MACOSADI PM Classic M 35-39
273 Pocholo Santos M M Krebzsikel PM Classic M 35-39
274 Arojo Santos M M Banayad PM Classic M 35-39
275 Kenneth Sarabia M M OnetwoTRI PM Classic M 35-39
276 Donn Christian Seguerra M S PM Classic M 35-39
277 John Paul Segundo M M Yellow Cab Tri Team PM Classic M 35-39
278 Anthony Serra M L PNP Tri Team PM Classic M 35-39
279 Francis Carlo Serrano M S Triatlaw PM Classic M 35-39
280 Aver Sister M L LTIMESTUDIO/BLACKMAMBA PM Classic M 35-39
281 Richard Sta. Maria M L PM Classic M 35-39
282 Arwin Tecson M M Team Xikad PM Classic M 35-39
283 Nick Tesselaar M XL PM Classic M 35-39
284 Madison Jr Trinidad M M PM Classic M 35-39
285 Denver Vender M M PM Classic M 35-39
286 Cassius Verbo M M BJMP MULTISPORT PM Classic M 35-39
287 Bong Villania M M Team Masumax-Unison PM Classic M 35-39
288 Alfred Villarico M XL PM Classic M 35-39
289 Rayzon Zabat M S SoulMultisport PM Classic M 35-39
290 Ricardo Jr. Abrigo M M Krebzsikel PM Classic M 40-44
291 David Amado M M Team AGC PM Classic M 40-44
292 Ritchie Arduo M XL ANZ PM Classic M 40-44
293 Aldwin Arevalo M S Trimac PM Classic M 40-44
294 Harold Baco M XS Encore Triathlon Team PM Classic M 40-44
295 Dennis Bravante M L Wetshop Todo Tri Team PM Classic M 40-44
296 Jayson Brizuela M M PM Classic M 40-44
297 Norman Buentipo M L Rekta Tri Club PM Classic M 40-44
298 Mark Bustamante M L Fitness First PM Classic M 40-44
299 Elfredy Iii Cabay M M Team ItsDER PM Classic M 40-44
300 Fernando Saguisag Cabrera M L Pangasinan Multisports PM Classic M 40-44
301 Michael Arthur Camina M L PM Classic M 40-44
302 Resty Capulong M S Row 4 PM Classic M 40-44
303 Marco Carlos M M PM Classic M 40-44
304 Jerry Castro M M pampanga infinite runners PM Classic M 40-44
305 William Chan M M OneTwoTri PM Classic M 40-44
306 Jason Chi M M TEAM AIA PM Classic M 40-44
307 Kenneth Chua M M PM Classic M 40-44
308 Garry Clavecillas M S South Lane Team PM Classic M 40-44
309 Andrew Coronel M L Yellow Cab Tri Team PM Classic M 40-44
310 Dennis Michael Cruz M S Team Tri Umphs PM Classic M 40-44
311 Christian De Castro M XL BSI ESC / FITPH PM Classic M 40-44
312 Ruben Debulos M M PM Classic M 40-44
313 Pablo Delina M M VRmultisports PM Classic M 40-44
314 Amaver Delos Santos M M PM Classic M 40-44
315 Roderick Dilag M M Valenzuela Runners Multisports PM Classic M 40-44
316 Eric Dimabuyu M L PM Classic M 40-44
317 Jun Omar Ebdane M XL Century Tri Hard PM Classic M 40-44
318 Ronald Elpedes M M PM Classic M 40-44
319 Leroy Enriquez M M The Brick PM Classic M 40-44
320 Jerry Estaris M XL Valenzuela Runners Multisports PM Classic M 40-44
321 Paul Steven Famador M L BSI ESC PM Classic M 40-44
322 Jarand Fjeld M L PM Classic M 40-44
323 Jose Miguel Formoso M L Tanders & Cougars PM Classic M 40-44
324 Vimuel Francisco M M Greenhills Tri Team PM Classic M 40-44
325 Arnulfo Fulgencio M XL PM Classic M 40-44
326 Jaspher Galanza M M PM Classic M 40-44
327 Arnold Gamboa M M X-Fit Makati PM Classic M 40-44
328 Garry Garcia M L Swiss-BelHotel PM Classic M 40-44
329 Edgie Go M XS Team Seafood Island- ESC PM Classic M 40-44
330 Raul Guzman M M Team ibtor PM Classic M 40-44
331 Jun Henson M M PM Classic M 40-44
332 Francisco Ignacio M M Tanders & Cougars PM Classic M 40-44
333 Reynaldo, Jr Jonson M S Krebzsikel PM Classic M 40-44
334 Jonathan Juarez M XL PERFORMANCE KINETIX PM Classic M 40-44
335 Cristoven Kahulugan M L Greenhills Tri Team PM Classic M 40-44
336 Schoen Lao M M Wetshop Todo Tri Team PM Classic M 40-44
337 Ericley Louise Lazaro M M CAVSU/Tuguegarao City Triathlon Club/BJMP PM Classic M 40-44
338 Francis Lejano M M Team Masumax-Unison PM Classic M 40-44
339 Carlos Oliver Leytte M L Wetshop Todo Tri Team PM Classic M 40-44
340 Johneth Lim M M PM Classic M 40-44
341 Christopher Lobaton M M SHELL HELIX V POWER NITRO PLUS PM Classic M 40-44
342 Jose Mascardo M L Wetshop Todo Tri Team PM Classic M 40-44
343 Manny Masculino M M PM Classic M 40-44
344 Lemuel Mocorro M L Tri Mamba PM Classic M 40-44
345 Carl Nabong M L PM Classic M 40-44
346 Jake Percival Obregon M L Team Soul Runners PM Classic M 40-44
347 Santos Onet M S PM Classic M 40-44
348 Rommel Papio M M PM Classic M 40-44
349 Lymuel Pascua M S Team IBTOR  vigan ilocos sur PM Classic M 40-44
350 Norman Pascual M M Team Norman- Intellicare PM Classic M 40-44
351 Jean-Michel Pedroso M XL WHO Tribe PM Classic M 40-44
352 Christian Penacerrada M S VPX multisport PM Classic M 40-44
353 Emil Pineda M XL Team Safe Haven PM Classic M 40-44
354 Raoul Franco Ramos M L In2Better Tri Team PM Classic M 40-44
355 Jeoffrey Ramos M L Team Seafood Island- ESC PM Classic M 40-44
356 Ramil Ranario M S Fit PH PM Classic M 40-44
357 Michael Razal M XS MULTISPORT ADVENTURE PM Classic M 40-44
358 Joemar Reyes M XL TSL PM Classic M 40-44
359 Calvin Reyes M L PM Classic M 40-44
360 Joel Andrew Reyes M M Tri Avant PM Classic M 40-44
361 Junrox Roque M S PM Classic M 40-44
362 Eduardo Roquero M M Triatlaw PM Classic M 40-44
363 Hermogenes Saludes M M Performance Kinetix PM Classic M 40-44
364 Roderick Samarita M XL PM Classic M 40-44
365 Tuesday Samson M L TRI-UMPH PM Classic M 40-44
366 Rodney San Diego M M TRi NICS PM Classic M 40-44
367 Alfredo Santos Jr. M L Greenhills Tri Team PM Classic M 40-44
368 John Carlos Sevilla M S PM Classic M 40-44
369 Danvic Simeon M L PM Classic M 40-44
370 Boram Son M M secret service PM Classic M 40-44
371 Emerson Sto. Domingo M XS Team Seafood Island- ESC PM Classic M 40-44
372 Rene Ricardo Tayag M S Yellow Cab Tri Team PM Classic M 40-44
373 Sam Toloza M L FIT PH PM Classic M 40-44
374 Raymund Tuazon M S METROBANK PM Classic M 40-44
375 Roni Turla M M Tri Force PM Classic M 40-44
376 Glenn Matthew Uyengco M L PM Classic M 40-44
377 Jerry Valeroso M M PM Classic M 40-44
378 Willard Vizmanos M L Valenzuela Runners Multisports PM Classic M 40-44
379 Terry Yutuc M M Yellow Cab Tri Team PM Classic M 40-44
380 Marlo Adalin M M ECG PM Classic M 45-49
381 Ti Andin M L Tridelta PM Classic M 45-49
382 Carlo Bautista M M Team BEHS PM Classic M 45-49
383 Virgilio Belen Jr. M M Quezon Circle Cycling Club PM Classic M 45-49
384 Bernard Bernardino M L PM Classic M 45-49
385 Orlando Brillantes M L Valenzuela Runners Multisports PM Classic M 45-49
386 Virgilio Bugaoisan M L IfitPro Unlimited/ Team Harkor PM Classic M 45-49
387 Arnold Catudio M S Team ItsDER PM Classic M 45-49
388 Gerry Ching M S VRmultisports PM Classic M 45-49
389 Richard Chua M L PM Classic M 45-49
390 Bernard Co M M TSL PM Classic M 45-49
391 Juanito Concepcion M S Valenzuela Runners Multisports PM Classic M 45-49
392 Edwin Cueto M XL GREENPLANET PM Classic M 45-49
393 Cristopher Cura M L ROTARY METRO TRI PM Classic M 45-49
394 Marlon Daza M XL LiveRight Tri Team PM Classic M 45-49
395 Cecilio De Leon Jr. M S Running Warriors PM Classic M 45-49
396 Edwin Del Mundo M M Lipa Bikeshop Tri Team PM Classic M 45-49
397 Rommel Dela Rosa M L PM Classic M 45-49
398 Jaime Dizon M M Pangasinan multisports PM Classic M 45-49
399 Apolonio Domingo M L PM Classic M 45-49
400 Noel Dy M M Manship Multisport PM Classic M 45-49
401 Peter Estanislao M S PM Classic M 45-49
402 Rommel Eusebio M M Team itsder PM Classic M 45-49
403 Raul Leorex Gaerlan M S Baguio  2600 Tri Team PM Classic M 45-49
404 Franco Ganias M S RUN CAB/TEAM S.M.G PM Classic M 45-49
405 Ariel Garcia M S VRmultisports PM Classic M 45-49
406 Teddy Gonzales M L Team LGV PM Classic M 45-49
407 Edwin Gumabon M L sikat PM Classic M 45-49
408 Johnny Javier M S PM Classic M 45-49
409 Mcsy Jugo M L TriUmph PM Classic M 45-49
410 Fernando Labrador M L PM Classic M 45-49
411 Benito Lim M L Pampanga Triathlon Academy PM Classic M 45-49
412 Reuben Lista M XS GOLD TRI PM Classic M 45-49
413 Edward Luna M S Trimac PM Classic M 45-49
414 Jojo Macalintal M S Trimac PM Classic M 45-49
415 Jeffrey Ryan Malonda M L PIR PM Classic M 45-49
416 Deni Maramag M M PM Classic M 45-49
417 Ruthgardo Mariano M XL UnliRice Tri Team PM Classic M 45-49
418 Benjie Martinez M L PM Classic M 45-49
419 Benedict Muriel M L RLapids Tri Team PM Classic M 45-49
420 Frederico, Jr. Naniong M M PM Classic M 45-49
421 Homer Paras M S PM Classic M 45-49
422 Arthur Ii Pascua M M Performance Kinetix PM Classic M 45-49
423 Irnand Raflores M S FitPH PM Classic M 45-49
424 Enrique Ramos M M FOTON Tri-Team PM Classic M 45-49
425 Gerard Reyes M M 3rd Transition PM Classic M 45-49
426 Arnold Rillorta M M iFit Pro Unlimited PM Classic M 45-49
427 James Rosca M XL Greenhills Tri Team PM Classic M 45-49
428 Cesar Roxas M XL Fit PH PM Classic M 45-49
429 Dexter Joseph Santos M L FitPh PM Classic M 45-49
430 Eric Santos M XS bataan cape tri PM Classic M 45-49
431 Anthony Servinio M L L Time Studio Black Mamba PM Classic M 45-49
1038 Julius Sin M M Maxxis Triathlon Team/ Royce PM Classic M 45-49
432 Nomer Talibong M S PM Classic M 45-49
433 Jose Domingo Tan M M Takbo Kabitenyo Tri Team PM Classic M 45-49
434 Jojo Tanglao M M PM Classic M 45-49
435 Edinburgh Tumuran M M Tau Kappa Phi FEU-LAW Duathlon Team PM Classic M 45-49
436 Vernier Umali M M Team Smart PM Classic M 45-49
437 Rene Villafuerte M S SHELL V-POWER / HELIX PM Classic M 45-49
438 Tony Wong M XL PM Classic M 45-49
439 Cezar Yutuk M M PM Classic M 45-49
440 Arnold Andres M M MACOSADI PM Classic M 50-54
441 Douglas Cabal M XL PM Classic M 50-54
442 Raul Castillo M M Lgv bikers PM Classic M 50-54
443 Eduardo De Guzman M S Valenzuela Runner Multisport PM Classic M 50-54
444 Godfrey De Leon M M PM Classic M 50-54
445 Ramiro Del Rosario M L PM Classic M 50-54
446 Dante Dungca M L PM Classic M 50-54
447 Ruben Ercilla M L Mananakbo ni Sisa PM Classic M 50-54
448 Danilo B. Estaris M M TriForce Tarlac PM Classic M 50-54
449 Ferdinand Estaris M L Valenzuela Runners Multisports PM Classic M 50-54
450 Orberto Garcia M M TRI-UMPH PM Classic M 50-54
451 Mario Garcia M M Endure Multisport PM Classic M 50-54
452 Jan Imperio M M PM Classic M 50-54
453 Allan Jamila M M PM Classic M 50-54
454 Jose Leal M M PM Classic M 50-54
455 Manolo Perez M L Wetshop Todo Tri Team PM Classic M 50-54
456 Romeo Rebanio Jr. M M MACOSADI PM Classic M 50-54
457 Alfonso Sta. Maria M M HTI PM Classic M 50-54
458 Frumencio Tan M S PM Classic M 50-54
459 Rod Tiangsing M M Team Energy Paniqui PM Classic M 50-54
460 Nelson Villamayor M S L TIME STUDIO-BLACK MAMBA PM Classic M 50-54
461 Ronald Virgino M M Team Energy Paniqui PM Classic M 50-54
462 Jojo Albudin M M PM Classic M 55-59
463 Albert Bartilad M M Hunyango Multisport PM Classic M 55-59
464 Cesar Carriedo M L HP Duathlon PM Classic M 55-59
465 Alexander Manila M M Running Warriors PM Classic M 55-59
466 Dean Recupero M S Trikings PM Classic M 55-59
467 Larry Ronquillo M M Infinite Multisports PM Classic M 55-59
468 Louie Sumastre M M PM Classic M 55-59
469 Demosthenes Ydia M L Pangasinan Multisports PM Classic M 55-59
470 Manolito Espino M M Metro Dagupan Cycling Club Inc PM Classic M 60-64
471 Mike Fitch M XL PM Classic M 60-64
472 Aristeo Portugal M L PM Classic M 60-64
473 Alfredo Santos M L Greenhills Tri Team PM Classic M 60-64
474 Killy Kunimoto M L PM Classic M 65-above
7 Romulo Jr. Balinas M XS National Team PM Classic M Elite
1 Thomas Bruins M M Better Tri Us Pro Team PM Classic M Elite
8 Dante Cagas M S STANDARD INSURANCE DUATHLON TEAM PM Classic M Elite
9 John Leerams Chicano M S Go for Gold PM Classic M Elite
3 Emmanuel Commendador M XS National Team PM Classic M Elite
4 Joey Delos Reyes M M STANDARD INSURANCE DUATHLON TEAM PM Classic M Elite
15 Robinson Esteves M S Sante Barley PM Classic M Elite
5 Ziq Junaidy M M PM Classic M Elite
6 Caesar Polhen M S PM Classic M Elite
14 Mervin Santiago M S Sante Barley PM Classic M Elite
2 Matt Smith M L PM Classic M Elite
13 Raymund Torio M S PM Classic M Elite
12 Requi Trupa M S RP Team PM Classic M Elite
475 Nina Aninang F M PM Short F 20-24
476 Joanna Marie Anzures F XS PM Short F 20-24
477 Jodel Fernandez F S Team loyola PM Short F 20-24
478 Christine Guillergan F XS Go For Gold PM Short F 20-24
479 Jillan Jugo F M TriUmph PM Short F 20-24
480 Jenny Lipa F M PM Short F 20-24
481 Jemma Ida Revilleza F S PM Short F 20-24
482 Charlotte Levin Saligao F M PM Short F 20-24
483 Lorraine Aguion F XS SHELL V-POWER / HELIX PM Short F 25-29
484 Bettina Nadine Almario F S FIT PH PM Short F 25-29
485 Gillian Bitarra F M Team Islanders (Catanduanes) PM Short F 25-29
486 Christine Boller F XS PM Short F 25-29
487 Margarita Bueno F XL PM Short F 25-29
488 Roma Adnexa Casubha F S PM Short F 25-29
489 Kim Chiu F XS DeRosa-Corsa PM Short F 25-29
490 Irish Gail Dalisay F M PM Short F 25-29
491 Maria Rhea Desiderio F XS Team Miguel PM Short F 25-29
492 Charley May Dorado F XS PM Short F 25-29
493 Raija Federigan F S PvG Multisport Team PM Short F 25-29
494 Maricris Gatdula F L PM Short F 25-29
495 Maricar Benting Hiponia F XS Team Smart PM Short F 25-29
496 Patricia Hukom F M Timex Golds Gym TMM PM Short F 25-29
497 Marah Latorre F M PM Short F 25-29
498 Seung Eun Lee F S Tanders & Cougars PM Short F 25-29
499 Jenelle Limqueco F M PM Short F 25-29
500 Tammie Lucas F XS Shell V-Power/Helix PM Short F 25-29
501 Margarette Anne Macatangay F XS PM Short F 25-29
502 Eva Marie Panambo F L PM Short F 25-29
503 Marie Cris Raymundo F S PM Short F 25-29
504 Kamille Joy Soriano F S Triforce PM Short F 25-29
505 Minerva Tabar F XS Team UCY PM Short F 25-29
506 Patricia Abogado F M PM Short F 30-34
507 Ma Criselda Acebo F M PM Short F 30-34
508 Hazel V. Ambida F S PM Short F 30-34
509 Shayne Bautista F S PM Short F 30-34
510 Eva Brandvold F M PM Short F 30-34
511 Frances De Guzman F XS PM Short F 30-34
512 Vencesflor Garcia F S Poweres by Bacon PM Short F 30-34
513 Icel Lacambacal F XL Team Agura PM Short F 30-34
514 Soojin Lim F S secret service PM Short F 30-34
515 Nikki Lizares F S PM Short F 30-34
516 Kay Morales F S Team Norman- Intellicare PM Short F 30-34
517 Tanja Ordonez F S iTRi PM Short F 30-34
518 Rachelle Anne Pasague F S PM Short F 30-34
519 Maria Gwynna Rufo F S PM Short F 30-34
520 Reyna Rose Salonga F XS Team Miguel PM Short F 30-34
521 Maria Escolastica Samson F S Team PadJAC PM Short F 30-34
522 Analyn Santos F M Rekta Tri Club PM Short F 30-34
523 Jamie Silva F XS Encore Triathlon Team PM Short F 30-34
524 Melanie Stamm F S The Amazing Mamas PM Short F 30-34
1035 KL Tanega F XS PM Short F 30-34
525 Jamellah Tano F L PM Short F 30-34
526 Eunice Willian F S PM Short F 30-34
527 Inge Zwick F S The Amazing Mamas PM Short F 30-34
528 Ann Aquino F XS PM Short F 35-39
529 Dinah Bala F L Sunday Morning Squad (SMS) PM Short F 35-39
530 Noime Ballobar F M PM Short F 35-39
531 Sen Bang F M PM Short F 35-39
532 Mira Tiffany Batilo F XS Century Tri Hard PM Short F 35-39
533 Bianca Bernardez F S PM Short F 35-39
534 Kay Bunagan F L Sunday Morning Squad PM Short F 35-39
535 Des Castro F M PM Short F 35-39
536 Ana Roxanne Cruz F S Team Tri-Umph PM Short F 35-39
537 May Anne Dimayuga F M Team SMS PM Short F 35-39
538 Carlisle Dizon F XL Evolve Yoga XTRM Tri PM Short F 35-39
539 Roneliz Flores F L PM Short F 35-39
540 Maria Theresa Gravador F M PM Short F 35-39
541 Adora Joy Jarilla F M PM Short F 35-39
542 Carisa Laus F S Atsili PM Short F 35-39
543 Dianne Lucio F XS Team Godspeed Multisport PM Short F 35-39
544 Shi-Reen Mamauag F M PM Short F 35-39
545 Ginger Manas F M DirtySouth Multisport PM Short F 35-39
546 Mercy Manongtong F S Tri force PM Short F 35-39
547 Nayla Nepomuceno F M PM Short F 35-39
548 Avelaine Marie Nepomuceno F S Tri Clark Triathlon Team PM Short F 35-39
549 Marielle Orbon F M Goodyear PM Short F 35-39
550 Kathlyn Panganiban F S Melmac Sports – Team LJX PM Short F 35-39
551 Sarah Pantino F XS Team Jigantes PM Short F 35-39
552 Misty Pineda F M Atsili PM Short F 35-39
553 Hazel Ramos F S Rekta Tri Club PM Short F 35-39
554 Wendy Salada F XS TEAM PODIUM BH BAGUIO PM Short F 35-39
555 Marian Kate Sison F S PM Short F 35-39
556 Estrella Madelyn Tan F S PM Short F 35-39
557 Camille Tuazon F XS TriNics PM Short F 35-39
558 Chonnie Rhose Vale F M PM Short F 35-39
559 Jeejane Bonggao F S Smart Tri Team PM Short F 40-44
560 Marge Camacho F M 2XU Run Crew PM Short F 40-44
561 Antoniette Castro F S PM Short F 40-44
562 Marween Corpuz F S Team Podium Ph Baguio PM Short F 40-44
563 Marilen Cruz F S Team Tri Umphs PM Short F 40-44
564 Jennifer Eleccion F S Attack Tri Team PM Short F 40-44
565 Maria Eliza Fulgencio F S Trimac PM Short F 40-44
1037 Marichel Icaranom F XS PM Short F 40-44
566 Cyn Icasas F S PM Short F 40-44
567 Anak Karim F M PM Short F 40-44
568 Maricel Manotok F L PM Short F 40-44
569 Annalie Marfil F S Team KTF PM Short F 40-44
570 Ramina Mauricio F S PM Short F 40-44
571 Grace Mendoza F M Team Norman- Intellicare PM Short F 40-44
572 Maria Rosal Nabong F L PM Short F 40-44
573 Khay Remotigue F S PM Short F 40-44
574 Rhodora Sunga F XS PM Short F 40-44
575 Jonalyn Unlayao F XS Team Mako PM Short F 40-44
576 Ma. Theresa Villanueva F S HHAT PM Short F 40-44
577 Antet Wijangco F L Atsili PM Short F 40-44
578 Joy Wong F S Fit+ Academy PM Short F 40-44
579 Emelita Aliorde F M PM Short F 45-49
580 Tatax Almoro F XS Timex Golds TMM PM Short F 45-49
581 Jean Buan F XS TEAM SLURPEE PM Short F 45-49
582 Annabelle Cueto F S GREENPLANET PM Short F 45-49
583 Mary-Jane Durkin F L PM Short F 45-49
584 Agnes Estaris F M PM Short F 45-49
585 Joy E Jaucian F M Shell V-Power / Helix PM Short F 45-49
586 Ma Bella Lim F S ELtri Team PM Short F 45-49
587 Angela Respecki F L PM Short F 45-49
588 Chay Saputil F M PM Short F 45-49
589 Myra Acuna F XL Arquitectonica PM Short F 50-54
590 Sheryl Enriquez F M Rekta Tri Club PM Short F 50-54
591 Elyn Jean Felarca F S #FIGHTER PM Short F 50-54
592 Liz Fernandez F M SHELL V-POWER / HELIX PM Short F 50-54
593 Carolina Henson F S Team Tri Umph PM Short F 50-54
594 Emily Lu F XS Team Godspeed Multisport PM Short F 50-54
595 Debbie Fitch F M PM Short F 55-above
26 Bic Ferreria F S PM Short F Elite
25 Airi Sawada F S Txt Garage PM Short F Elite
596 Elijah Boac M M Team Prima PM Short M 20-24
597 Kristoff Benjan Borja M M RUN CAB/TEAM S.M.G PM Short M 20-24
598 John Amiel Bunviaje M S TEAM GODSPEED PM Short M 20-24
599 Louie Cesar Carpio M M Bataan Cape Tri PM Short M 20-24
600 Rence Clarete M M PM Short M 20-24
601 Rafael Lorenzo Cruz M L RSR Running PM Short M 20-24
602 Adrian Cruz M L PM Short M 20-24
603 Ron Henrich De Lara Jr M M team AIA PM Short M 20-24
604 Justine John Espineli M L TEAM AIA PM Short M 20-24
605 Jerome Evangelista M M TRI MAGNUM PM Short M 20-24
606 Gabriel Louie Gantala M M TEAM MACOSADI PM Short M 20-24
607 Carlo Gonzales M L Team Slurpee PM Short M 20-24
608 Gabriel Gonzalez M M PM Short M 20-24
609 Carl Vincent Gutierez M XS Go For Gold PM Short M 20-24
610 Andrei Lim M M Tri Cab PM Short M 20-24
611 Yeonwoo Lim M M secret service PM Short M 20-24
612 Jelvin Floyd Limqueco M L PM Short M 20-24
613 Edward Macalalad M S DeRosa-Corsa PM Short M 20-24
614 Miguelitto Conrad Macatangay M M PM Short M 20-24
615 Rendell Magbuhos M M TRI MAGNUM PM Short M 20-24
616 Mark Malolot M XS DeRosa-Corsa PM Short M 20-24
617 Alfonso Joaquin Naguit M M Raphahan Cycling Club PM Short M 20-24
618 John Louie Pabico M M TEAM AIA PM Short M 20-24
619 Alfonso Ramos M M FOTON Tri-Team PM Short M 20-24
620 John Kenneth Ricafrente M M PM Short M 20-24
621 Julius Robles M L PM Short M 20-24
622 Pierce Aeron Tan M M Petrol Tri Team PM Short M 20-24
623 Jomari Umali M M SHELL V-POWER / HELIX PM Short M 20-24
624 Dondee Villanueva M M Team Fatcheetah PM Short M 20-24
625 Leandro Sean Villanueva M XL PM Short M 20-24
626 Richmond Alday M XL Bene Cycling Club PM Short M 25-29
628 Russell Kevin Alimon M L #Takbrohan PM Short M 25-29
629 Gerald Anderson M L DeRosa-Corsa PM Short M 25-29
630 Jan Gerson Arcega M L 5:30 Boys West Side PM Short M 25-29
631 Ray Eduard Arcilla M S TEAM ISLANDERS PM Short M 25-29
632 John Carlo Ariola M L 5:30 Boys West Side PM Short M 25-29
633 Ivan Nicholai Avante M S Tiklop Society of the Philippines PM Short M 25-29
634 Albert Bernas M M Team Manila Trialicious PM Short M 25-29
635 Dan Dexter Cacanindin M XS PM Short M 25-29
636 Ed Cai M S PM Short M 25-29
637 Hans Reynald Camacho M S Bataan Cape Tri PM Short M 25-29
638 Sean Cantor M XL Team Manila Trialicious PM Short M 25-29
639 Adrian Castro M S Team Red Cross PM Short M 25-29
640 John Ervin Cataneo M M TEAM AIA PM Short M 25-29
641 Nathan Cordero M M Pioneer Insurance PM Short M 25-29
642 Anthony Cuyakpo M S DeRosa-Corsa PM Short M 25-29
643 Mario Dagdag M S PM Short M 25-29
644 Antonio Jose Damasco M L PM Short M 25-29
645 Timothy John Dayao M L PM Short M 25-29
646 John Erik De Castro M S PM Short M 25-29
647 Masao De Guzman M L Team Sasa PM Short M 25-29
648 Patrick Louise De Jesus M L PM Short M 25-29
649 Roberto De Los Santos M M PM Short M 25-29
650 Mark Amielle De Ocampo M XL Team Agura PM Short M 25-29
651 Maynard Degollacion M M PM Short M 25-29
652 John Michael Delicano M S Sibakeros Tri PM Short M 25-29
653 Rafael Delos Santos M L PM Short M 25-29
654 Lawrence Deverson M L PM Short M 25-29
655 Mel Angelo Diego M S Tropang Manggahan PM Short M 25-29
656 Chris Jayson Eata M S MDC-Southpark District PM Short M 25-29
657 Royce Albert Esteban M S 5:30 Boys West Side PM Short M 25-29
658 Kelvin Gaddi M M Team Pampanga Cyclists PM Short M 25-29
659 Jeremy Gamis M L PM Short M 25-29
660 Paul Garcia M L Team Fatcheetah PM Short M 25-29
661 Tristan Joseph Guanlao M M PM Short M 25-29
662 Renz Jerwin Guzman M M Bataan Cape Tri PM Short M 25-29
663 Reymer Ilaya M L PM Short M 25-29
664 Christian Jocson M L Team Sasa PM Short M 25-29
665 Ernie Keyser M XL PM Short M 25-29
666 Billy Lagarto M XL Team Furiva’s Enterprise PM Short M 25-29
667 Ryan Laurino M S DeRosa-Corsa PM Short M 25-29
668 Yeonjun Lim M M secret service PM Short M 25-29
669 Elisar Chase Manuel M M TEAM AIA PM Short M 25-29
670 Melvin Marcos M M Team Islanders PM Short M 25-29
671 Mark Adrian Martinez M M KING PM Short M 25-29
672 Mark Andrew Martinez M M KING PM Short M 25-29
673 Marc Nicholai Mercado M XL B&B PM Short M 25-29
674 Jon Denielle Miranda M S TriStriders PM Short M 25-29
675 Ryan Morrondoz M M Team UCY PM Short M 25-29
676 Jonathan Olfato M S Ifitpro Unlimited PM Short M 25-29
677 Billy Osias M L Team Fatcheetah PM Short M 25-29
678 Paul Padolina M M FTC Tri team PM Short M 25-29
679 Danver Panganiban M M PM Short M 25-29
680 Jeff Pasia M S PM Short M 25-29
681 Reynier Payuran M L PM Short M 25-29
682 Juan Carlo Peralta M XL Bene Cycling Club PM Short M 25-29
683 Rhon Paulo Rañeses M M PM Short M 25-29
684 Jubiemar Raposon M M PM Short M 25-29
685 Jesus Rivera M S Team Fatcheetah PM Short M 25-29
686 Aaron Rosales M S FTC Tri team PM Short M 25-29
687 Michael Angelo Salvador M M PM Short M 25-29
688 Randy Samoy M M Team Energy Paniqui PM Short M 25-29
689 Kenneth San Andres San Andres M S PM Short M 25-29
690 Ronald Reuben Sarte M M PM Short M 25-29
691 Julian Sebar Serrano M L Pampanga Infinite Runners PM Short M 25-29
692 Adrian Sibal M S PM Short M 25-29
693 Mark Sinaon M L TRI MAGNUM PM Short M 25-29
694 Gerwin Tapay M S B&B PM Short M 25-29
695 Vicente Jr. Terencio M XS PM Short M 25-29
696 Jonathan Jesper Vida M XL 5:30 Boys West Side PM Short M 25-29
697 Simeon Miguel Abrera M S PM Short M 30-34
698 Patrick Paul Alcantara M L Trimac PM Short M 30-34
699 Ryan Alimon M L #Takbrohan PM Short M 30-34
700 Antonino Apolinario M L Team Fatcheetah PM Short M 30-34
701 Jose Rowyll Arellano Ii M XL Team Godspeed PM Short M 30-34
702 John Rellie Balubayan M M PM Short M 30-34
703 Jan Harley Bangayan M L Polo Tri PM Short M 30-34
704 Lawrence Bersales M M Team Norman- Intellicare PM Short M 30-34
705 Jobert Caranto M L PM Short M 30-34
706 Francis Konrad Cardenas M XL PM Short M 30-34
707 Paulino Jr Castro M L PM Short M 30-34
708 Tristan John Castro M M Rekta Tri Club PM Short M 30-34
709 Jake Cuenca M M DeRosa-Corsa PM Short M 30-34
710 Paul Cusi M L Specialized QC PM Short M 30-34
711 Ian Jed Dacasin M M Team Sinarapan (TS) PM Short M 30-34
712 Raymond Daria M S Rekta Tri Club PM Short M 30-34
713 Allan Dayao M M PM Short M 30-34
714 Rampel Luis De Guzman M M PM Short M 30-34
715 Victor De Los Reyes M L PM Short M 30-34
1036 Niko de Luna M M PM Short M 30-34
716 Omar Jordan Domingo M XL Smart Tri Team PM Short M 30-34
717 Dennis Duran M L #takbrohan PM Short M 30-34
718 Federico Escaler M M Polo Tri PM Short M 30-34
719 Miguel Esteban M M Happy Camera Studio / RCCN PM Short M 30-34
720 Dan Michael Fulache M XXL 5:30 Boys West Side PM Short M 30-34
721 Leo Krishmar Galang M S KGB PM Short M 30-34
722 Steve Lester Guanzon M XL Organique tri PM Short M 30-34
723 Eisen Guillen M S PvG Multisport Team PM Short M 30-34
724 Mohammad Nizam Haji Idris M M PM Short M 30-34
725 John Hung M M Team Manila Trialicious PM Short M 30-34
726 April Jamiro M S PM Short M 30-34
727 Maynard Lapid M M TRS TRI PM Short M 30-34
728 Don Michael Ledona M L PM Short M 30-34
729 Aldrich Lim M S Team Podium Ph Baguio PM Short M 30-34
730 Albert Lo M XL Tri force PM Short M 30-34
731 John Benedict Macapagal M L Team Pampanga Cyclists PM Short M 30-34
732 Rey Carlo Macasero M XL PM Short M 30-34
733 Ramsey Magat M S Pampanga Weekend Warriors PM Short M 30-34
734 Patrick Manansala M M PM Short M 30-34
735 Lionell Mirano M S Rekta Tri Club PM Short M 30-34
736 Benedict Ray Morales M M PM Short M 30-34
737 Marlo Muñoz M L PM Short M 30-34
738 Edicarl New M L PM Short M 30-34
739 Syrus Paul Ofina M M PM Short M 30-34
740 Eric Bradford Ong M L PM Short M 30-34
741 Gerald William Ong M M PM Short M 30-34
742 Mark Ortega M XL PM Short M 30-34
743 Emmanuel Pantino M XL Team Jigantes PM Short M 30-34
744 Andrew Pantino M XL Team Jigantes PM Short M 30-34
745 Ralph Samuel Payabyab M L PM Short M 30-34
746 Mark Lester Ramos M L Powered by bacon PM Short M 30-34
747 Jaakko Kim Ramos M M PM Short M 30-34
748 Jayson Regala M M PW2 PM Short M 30-34
749 Kelmer Resuello M M Pangasinan Multisport PM Short M 30-34
750 Renan Joseph Reyes M M PM Short M 30-34
751 Christian Salva M M Tiklop Society of the Philippines PM Short M 30-34
752 Timmy Santos M M PERX PM Short M 30-34
753 Alfred Moises Santos M XL PM Short M 30-34
754 Rufino Miguel Sison M L PM Short M 30-34
755 Jun Sunga M L #Takbrohan PM Short M 30-34
756 Herbert Sy M L Polo Tri PM Short M 30-34
757 Mikael Bienn Tan M L Greenhills Tri Team PM Short M 30-34
758 Max Angelo Terrenal M XL PM Short M 30-34
759 Jasper Ty M M PM Short M 30-34
760 Raymond Charles Valix M M Velocity Triathlon Team PM Short M 30-34
761 Ronald Veatch M XL 5:30 Boys West Side PM Short M 30-34
762 Ignasi Vegas M L PM Short M 30-34
763 Harold Ceasar Verayo M L PM Short M 30-34
764 Benjie Zapanta M L Pioneer Insurance PM Short M 30-34
765 Louie Zuniga M L EXO PM Short M 30-34
766 Ronald Abad M XL 12one PM Short M 35-39
767 Ronaldo Acop M XL Team Fatcheetah PM Short M 35-39
768 David Nelson Agravante M S PM Short M 35-39
769 Aammine Alias M XL PM Short M 35-39
770 Rufo Aquino M L Lingayen Padyakers (LIPAD) PM Short M 35-39
771 Bryan Aranas M XL Team SpecializedQC/ Batang Patiis PM Short M 35-39
772 Christopher Avinio M L #Takbrohan PM Short M 35-39
773 Frederick Bangug M L PM Short M 35-39
774 Jose Luis Banzon M XL PM Short M 35-39
775 Jose Paolo Bisda M M BANAYAD PM Short M 35-39
776 Iliad Virgilius Cabrera M L PM Short M 35-39
777 John Alfred Centeno M M TEAM AIA PM Short M 35-39
778 John Alfred Centeno M M TEAM AIA PM Short M 35-39
779 Edward Cepe M XL FIT PH PM Short M 35-39
780 Avan Chan M L Triforce PM Short M 35-39
781 Omar Ching M M Rotary Club Cabanatuan North PM Short M 35-39
782 Johnny Choi M L TriForce PM Short M 35-39
783 Jefferson Cu M L PM Short M 35-39
784 Raymond Dalipe M L TEAM ISLANDERS PM Short M 35-39
785 Paulo Datiles M L PM Short M 35-39
786 Jan Michael David M L team AIA PM Short M 35-39
787 Roan Maico De Guzman M XL PM Short M 35-39
788 Rowaldo Divina M S PM Short M 35-39
789 Edison Dungca M XL Team Sasa PM Short M 35-39
790 Christopher Espera M L PM Short M 35-39
791 Rocky Esperon M L STYC PM Short M 35-39
792 Mychel Gudoy M L PM Short M 35-39
793 Barrion Ignacio M M PM Short M 35-39
794 Jayson Juanich M L Team AGC PM Short M 35-39
795 Mark Anthony Jusayan M M Team Godspeed PM Short M 35-39
796 Alberto Katigbak M S PM Short M 35-39
797 Michael Kiong M XL Team Manila Trialicious PM Short M 35-39
798 Jose Rafael Laruta M L PM Short M 35-39
799 Sang-Jin Lee M L PM Short M 35-39
800 Ryan Albert Legaspi M M Team Seafood Island- ESC PM Short M 35-39
801 Benito Lontok M L PM Short M 35-39
802 Eugene Lozano M XL PM Short M 35-39
803 Ronald Malicdem M XL PM Short M 35-39
804 Aris Manarang M M CDC Team PM Short M 35-39
805 Paolo Manuel M L Storck Store Manila PM Short M 35-39
806 Arnie John Martinez M S PM Short M 35-39
807 Ronald Medez M M SHELL V-POWER/HELIX PM Short M 35-39
808 Benson Ray Morales M XL PM Short M 35-39
809 Raymond Morales M S Clean Haul PM Short M 35-39
810 Joseph Nieva M M BANAYAD PM Short M 35-39
811 Paulo Padilla M M Team Boysen PM Short M 35-39
812 Larsen Padua M M PM Short M 35-39
813 Mark Adolf Paras M L PM Short M 35-39
814 Angeniux Paredes M XL PM Short M 35-39
815 Rainier Paywan M L Team Boysen PM Short M 35-39
816 Edward Jay Paz M L #Takbrohan PM Short M 35-39
817 Alvin Pisig M S Xikad PM Short M 35-39
818 Rodolfo Porcioncula Iii M L Lingayen Padyakers (LIPAD) PM Short M 35-39
819 Mark Gil Ramolete M S PM Short M 35-39
820 Lloyd Lucien Reynante M XS Pioneer Insurance PM Short M 35-39
821 Charlemagne Samartino M L Greenhills Tri Team PM Short M 35-39
822 Richard Santillan M L PM Short M 35-39
823 Christian Saulon M M LOOKBACK MNL PM Short M 35-39
824 Edward Saveron M M PM Short M 35-39
825 Antonio Sietereales M L Avant Garde Crossfit PM Short M 35-39
826 Paulo Silverio M XL #Takbrohan PM Short M 35-39
827 Frederick Francis Sison M XL PM Short M 35-39
828 Juan Paolo Soriano M M PM Short M 35-39
829 Isley Sy M XL PM Short M 35-39
830 Paul Michael Uy M XL TeamMNLtrialicious PM Short M 35-39
831 Cristopher Valino M L PM Short M 35-39
832 Isagani Victorio M XL Lingayen Padyakers (LIPAD) PM Short M 35-39
833 Mark Viray M XL Lingayen Padyakers (LIPAD) PM Short M 35-39
834 Mark Yap M M IRZ PH PM Short M 35-39
835 Hector Yuzon M L KILOMETER ONE PM Short M 35-39
836 Edgar Allan Ambida M L PM Short M 40-44
837 Rommel Anicete M XL PM Short M 40-44
838 Roderick Antes M XL #Takbrohan PM Short M 40-44
839 Nelson Armamento M L TEAM AIA PM Short M 40-44
840 Bonapart “Butch” Atianzar M M Team Atianzar PM Short M 40-44
841 Nicanor Iii Aves M M PM Short M 40-44
842 Allan Julius Azcueta M L Trimac PM Short M 40-44
843 Mark Luke Balanza M S PM Short M 40-44
844 Reggie Bangsil M XL PM Short M 40-44
845 Russell Besabe M XL Styc PM Short M 40-44
846 Rodrigo Jr Bonggao M M Smart Tri Team PM Short M 40-44
847 Eric Bulseco M M PM Short M 40-44
848 Ronn Canono M S SHELL V-POWER/HELIX PM Short M 40-44
849 Alberto Carbo Jr M S southplus PM Short M 40-44
850 Edison Cayco M XL PM Short M 40-44
851 Nick Ching M XL PM Short M 40-44
852 Charles Chua M L PM Short M 40-44
853 Alan Cruz M M PM Short M 40-44
854 Archie Cruz M L TRI MAGNUM PM Short M 40-44
855 Christopher Cunan M L Team Posers PM Short M 40-44
856 Florencio Cura M XL PM Short M 40-44
857 Joseph Cuvinar M L 5:30 Boys West Side PM Short M 40-44
858 Earl Walter Maxcy De Jesus M XL FIT PH PM Short M 40-44
859 Rosebelt Del Rosario M S 5:30 Boys West Side PM Short M 40-44
860 Geronimo Jr Dimayuga M M Team SMS PM Short M 40-44
861 Michael Angelo Disini M XL PM Short M 40-44
862 Dan Simon Dizon M XL PM Short M 40-44
863 John Paul Dy M L PM Short M 40-44
864 Rico Gacutan M M Maxi Atletika Multisport PM Short M 40-44
865 Bryan Galang M L TEAM SLURPEE PM Short M 40-44
866 Renato Antonio Gallardo M M FITPH PM Short M 40-44
867 Darrell Garbes M L Atsili PM Short M 40-44
868 Garry Garcia M PM Short M 40-44
869 Benjamin Garcia M XL Team Norman- Intellicare PM Short M 40-44
870 Joey Garcia M L PM Short M 40-44
871 Jerry Gonzales M S PM Short M 40-44
872 Ramelo Gulatera M M CDC Team PM Short M 40-44
873 Ricardo Halasan M XL TRiNiCS PM Short M 40-44
874 Nikolai Javier M L PM Short M 40-44
875 Gilchrist Jayma M XS Marlow Navigation PM Short M 40-44
876 Gerard Joseph Juliano M XL PM Short M 40-44
877 Paulo Lao M M PM Short M 40-44
878 Kerwin Legarde M S FIT PH PM Short M 40-44
879 Napoleon Luna M M TEAM AIA PM Short M 40-44
880 Desi Enrico Maala M XL PM Short M 40-44
881 Arthuro Manansala M L PM Short M 40-44
882 Severino Iv Manotok M XL PM Short M 40-44
883 Michael Mauricio M S PM Short M 40-44
884 David Mcknight M XL Blizzard Bike Club PM Short M 40-44
885 Gino Philippe Mercado M XL PM Short M 40-44
886 Roger Nafianog M S PM Short M 40-44
887 Xavier Oliquiano M L PM Short M 40-44
888 Pocholo Paragas M L #Takbrohan PM Short M 40-44
889 Ricky Paras M M BANAYAD PM Short M 40-44
890 Mark Pineda M XL Atsili PM Short M 40-44
891 Norman Pobre M L Team Medcore PM Short M 40-44
892 Gian Paolo Pongco M XL PM Short M 40-44
893 Joven Punzalan M L Wandering Turtles PM Short M 40-44
894 Romer Recabar M L Yellow Cab Tri Team PM Short M 40-44
895 Dexter Requiza M XS PM Short M 40-44
896 Dennis Respecki M XL One Step Beyond PM Short M 40-44
897 Roy Danilo Reyes M XL Rekta Tri Club PM Short M 40-44
898 Marion Ridon M L TEAM AIA PM Short M 40-44
899 Jay Sulangi M L PLDT BBZ Tri Team PM Short M 40-44
900 Rizalito Paul Tagam M XS PM Short M 40-44
901 Alexander Tan M L Team Posers PM Short M 40-44
902 Mervyn Tan M M PM Short M 40-44
903 Alejo Jr Tangaro M L CAVSU/Tuguegarao City Triathlon Club PM Short M 40-44
904 Jerry Valino M L We Ride Big Wheela PM Short M 40-44
905 Melvin Vallester M L PM Short M 40-44
906 Den-Den Wijangco M XL Atsili PM Short M 40-44
907 Sherwyn Yao M XL Greenhills Tri Team PM Short M 40-44
908 Ian Stevenson Tan Yu M XL Team Smart PM Short M 40-44
909 Elmer Agbanglo M L MMSPHIL PM Short M 45-49
910 Victor Aliorde M XL PM Short M 45-49
911 Agustin Angeles M XL PM Short M 45-49
912 Paolo Antonio A Arejola M M PM Short M 45-49
913 Norman Arteficio M M PLDT BBZ Tri Team PM Short M 45-49
914 Narciso Atienza M XL PM Short M 45-49
915 Gerald Barrido M L PM Short M 45-49
916 Deanno Basas M L PM Short M 45-49
917 Manny Bautista M M PM Short M 45-49
918 Leopoldo Jr Casio M XL Junction PM Short M 45-49
919 Tony Compton M L PM Short M 45-49
920 Primitivo Corpuz M L TEAM AIA PM Short M 45-49
921 Romeo Jr. Cruz M XL RSR running PM Short M 45-49
922 Anthony Cuerpo M S PM Short M 45-49
923 Edsel De Dios M M Greenhills Tri Team PM Short M 45-49
924 Dominic De Leon M XL TEAM SLURPEE PM Short M 45-49
925 Joselito Dela Cruz Sdb M L Team Norman- Intellicare PM Short M 45-49
926 Josenilo Dieza M S NGCP MULTISPORT TEAM PM Short M 45-49
927 Bobby Gabriel M M TRI MAGNUM PM Short M 45-49
928 Edwin Gonzales M S non series / twin cycle PM Short M 45-49
929 Luis Gonzalez M L PM Short M 45-49
930 Ronald Gonzalo M XL Lingayen Padyakers (LIPAD) PM Short M 45-49
931 Vic Icasas M M PM Short M 45-49
932 Atkimson Kua M M Sante Barley PM Short M 45-49
933 Charlie Lao M S PM Short M 45-49
934 Bernard Lugod M L Wetshop Todo Tri Team PM Short M 45-49
935 Edwin Anthony Magsalansan M L PM Short M 45-49
936 Carmichael Manuel M L PM Short M 45-49
937 Junius Paulus Marfil M M Team KTF PM Short M 45-49
938 Wilfredo Martinez M S Pioneer Insurance PM Short M 45-49
939 Joseph Jay Mauricio M S PM Short M 45-49
940 Rey Ordonez M M iTRi PM Short M 45-49
941 Romulo Pabico M L TEAM AIA PM Short M 45-49
942 Paolo Punzalan M M #takbrohan PM Short M 45-49
943 Nilo Quintana M S PM Short M 45-49
944 Severino Ramos M L Team Striders PM Short M 45-49
945 Conrad Remotigue M M PM Short M 45-49
946 Hubert Rivo M M PM Short M 45-49
947 Dino Rodriguez M M TEAM AIA PM Short M 45-49
948 Rogelio Roy M M tEAM AIA PM Short M 45-49
949 Raymond Santayana M L PM Short M 45-49
950 Jerry Santos M M CEEPO PM Short M 45-49
951 Ferdie Saputil M L PM Short M 45-49
952 Marlo Simbol M XL CDC Team PM Short M 45-49
953 William Sta Ana M S Team Godspeed PM Short M 45-49
954 Enrique Sulat M M HHAT PM Short M 45-49
955 James Tan M XL Petrol Tri Team PM Short M 45-49
956 Manolito Tan M L Yellow Cab Tri Team PM Short M 45-49
957 Renato Zialcita Jr. M S Marlow Navigation PM Short M 45-49
958 John Aquino M M PM Short M 50-54
959 Alexander Araneta M L PM Short M 50-54
960 Alberto Bernardo M L Happy House PM Short M 50-54
961 Eric Boac M L Team Prima PM Short M 50-54
962 Nelson Calahi M S Team BRO PM Short M 50-54
963 Alfredo Cataneo M L TEAM AIA PM Short M 50-54
964 Normandy Chan M XL PM Short M 50-54
965 Jay Concepcion M XL PM Short M 50-54
1006 Raul Patrick Concepcion M S PM Short M 50-54
966 Jojo De Guzman M L New Orleans Tri Team PM Short M 50-54
967 Joseph De Leon M M PM Short M 50-54
968 Emilio Galang M M Team Xikad PM Short M 50-54
969 Edwin Gallardo M L Yellow Cab Tri Team PM Short M 50-54
970 Edwin Gallardo M L Janis PM Short M 50-54
971 Oyet Magas M L Team itsder Multisports PM Short M 50-54
972 Steve Ormesher M XL PM Short M 50-54
973 Mario Rapadas M XL PM Short M 50-54
974 Jose Gil Reyes M M PM Short M 50-54
975 Michael Rivera M L PvG Multisport Team PM Short M 50-54
976 Agustin Rodriguez M M Team loyola PM Short M 50-54
977 Florendo Saligao M L PM Short M 50-54
978 Rogelio Sendaydiego M XL PM Short M 50-54
979 June Sunga M M Foton Tri Team PM Short M 50-54
980 Teodoro Tupas M M PM Short M 50-54
981 Ruby Leonard Turingan M M CAVSU/Tuguegarao City Triathlon Club PM Short M 50-54
982 Jorge Buenaventura M L PM Short M 55-59
983 Vicente Cordero Jr. M M Pioneer Insurance PM Short M 55-59
984 Dave De Leon M XL PM Short M 55-59
985 June Donato M L PM Short M 55-59
986 Edgar Dumlao M M No Team PM Short M 55-59
987 Jose Salazar M M PM Short M 55-59
988 Jose Kennedy Salcedo M XL PM Short M 55-59
989 Teddy Tong M XL PLDT BBZ Tri Team PM Short M 55-59
990 Carlos Tugade M M TUGADE DUO PM Short M 55-59
991 Brigilio Balaba M M Team Podium Ph Baguio PM Short M 65-above
992 Jerry Reyes M M FIT PH PM Short M 65-above
20 Jarwyn Banatao M S STANDARD INSURANCE DUATHLON TEAM PM Short M Elite
21 Nikko Huelgas M M Go for Gold PM Short M Elite
22 Efraim Inigo M XS RP Team PM Short M Elite
23 Jason Loh M M TIME PM Short M Elite
24 Carlo Jose Pedregosa M S STANDARD INSURANCE DUATHLON TEAM PM Short M Elite
19 Cipriane John Topia M XS STANDARD INSURANCE DUATHLON TEAM PM Short M Elite
993 Mary Rayalene Cahiles F S Trimac Powerteens F 13-15
994 Yvonne Untiveros F XS Powerteens F 13-15
995 Kyla Mari Gomez F XS Transition Team Iloilo Powerteens F 16-17
996 Jule Lerize De Guia F XS Fit PH Powerteens F 18-19
997 Charlene Raye Tugade F S TUGADE DUO Powerteens F 18-19
998 David Crawford M S Powerteens M 13-15
999 Jyx Ronleigh Cruz M S Tropadyak Powerteens M 13-15
1000 Allan Cruz M M Powerteens M 13-15
1001 Jhulven Paul Mangaoang M S Team idol Powerteens M 13-15
1002 Jerome Kenjho Pumaren M L PMMA MULTISPORT Powerteens M 13-15
1003 Ryan Punzalan M M #Takbrohan Powerteens M 13-15
1004 Kyle Joseph Tabequero M M AGINTATRI Powerteens M 13-15
1005 Mark Norman Chan M S Powerteens M 16-17
1007 Andre Elagio M S pampanga triathlon academy Powerteens M 16-17
1008 Aldrin Elagio M M pampanga triathlon academy Powerteens M 16-17
1009 Mark Kaji M L Powerteens M 16-17
1010 Joebhet Clayne Labuguen M S CAVSU/Tuguegarao City Triathlon Club Powerteens M 16-17
1011 John Byron Lucero M XS Go For Gold Powerteens M 16-17
1012 Jian Paolo Mesa M S Powerteens M 16-17
1013 Brenn Bevan Muriel M S RLapids TrI Team Powerteens M 16-17
1014 Nathan Nalo M S Yellow Cab Tri Team Powerteens M 16-17
1015 Bryan Remotigue M S Powerteens M 16-17
1016 Kurth Gil Reyes M S Powerteens M 16-17
1017 Ahmad Syakir Ridzwan M M Powerteens M 16-17
1018 Marxsen Marshal Salada M M TEAM PODIUM BH BAGUIO Powerteens M 16-17
1019 Bernard Manuel Syching M M Powerteens M 16-17
1020 Mika Tan M S Tri Cab Powerteens M 16-17
1021 Bryan Vergara M M Tri Cab Powerteens M 16-17
1022 Owen Villanueva M M Powerteens M 16-17
1023 Julio Villegas M L Powerteens M 16-17
627 Derwin Alfonso M S Team AGC Powerteens M 18-19
1024 Paul Louie Gabriel Barba M M Powerteens M 18-19
1025 Kris Daryl Dinglasan M S TEAM GODSPEED Powerteens M 18-19
1026 Jericho Lucero M XS Go For Gold Powerteens M 18-19
1027 John Neil Manguerra M M Powerteens M 18-19
1028 Austin Jeam Morfe M S tEAM AIA Powerteens M 18-19
1029 Humar Rivo M S Powerteens M 18-19
1030 Julian Carlo Saligao M L Powerteens M 18-19
1031 Firman Maulana Soemadipradja M S Tribuds Indonesia Powerteens M 18-19
1032 Reymart Songco M M Team Slurpee Powerteens M 18-19
1033 Rafael Joaquin Tayag M S Yellow Cab Tri Team Powerteens M 18-19
1034 Khurt Michael Angelo Tiu M XS Powerteens M 18-19

RELAY

Bib First Name Last Name Gender Size Team Name Sport Category Distance
R1 Kris Chand F S ULAH Bike All Female 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
Kay Mirano F M ULAH Run 1 and Run 2 All Female 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
R2 Ramon Cruz Jocson M XL 4B Bike All Male 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
Michael Garcia M L 4B Run All Male 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
R3 David Mayormita M M Bandits Tri Team Bike All Male 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
Roberto Delos Santos M M Bandits Tri Team Run 1 and Run 2 All Male 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
R4 Manuel Bumanglag M L Metro Dagupan Cycling Club Inc Bike All Male 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
Marcelino Guleng Jr M S Metro Dagupan Cycling Club Inc Run 1 and Run 2 All Male 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
R5 Joven Lorenz Abellon M M TriFourFive Run 1 and Run 2 All Male 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
Laurence Evangelista M L TriFourFive Bike All Male 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
R6 Gerardo Mendoza M M TriMen Bike All Male 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
Gerard Gabriel Mendoza M M TriMen Run 1 and Run 2 All Male 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
R7 Arvin Joseph Tadeo M XL PBC team Run 1 All Male 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
Reuven Azriel Alzaga M L PBC team Bike All Male 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
Adelbert Kris Tadeo M M PBC team Run 2 All Male 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
R8 Adrian Rustico Talavera M L Team Porac Bikers Bike All Male 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
Kevin Mangiliman M M Team Porac Bikers Run 1 All Male 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
Ronnie Mercado Jr. M M Team Porac Bikers Run 2 All Male 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
R9 Roger Gregory Alingarog M L Aftershock Run 1 All Male 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
Marvin Padrillan M S Aftershock Bike All Male 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
John Christian Cruz M XL Aftershock Run 2 All Male 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
R10 Jessica Mae Delos Reyes F M Delos Reyes Run 1 and Run 2 Mixed 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
Warren Ii Delos Reyes M L Delos Reyes Bike Mixed 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
R11 Maria Freyja Ng F L Team Ng Run 1 and Run 2 Mixed 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
Napoleon Ng M M Team Ng Bike Mixed 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
R12 James Russell M XL TEAM Russell Bike Mixed 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
Rose Russell F XS TEAM Russell Run 1 and Run 2 Mixed 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
R13 Ysa Sabater M XS Team Malditah Run 1 Mixed 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
Judith Bellosillo F S Team Malditah Bike Mixed 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
Rayel Daza M XS Team Malditah Run 2 Mixed 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
R14 Francisco Baltazar Tansengco M M Team RiteMed Run 2 Mixed 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
Maria Carmina Ochoa F M Team RiteMed Run 1 Mixed 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
Andrew Donn Manuel M M Team RiteMed Bike Mixed 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
R15 Alphonsus Gonzales M L TRS Run 1 Mixed 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
Troy Montero M L TRS Bike Mixed 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
Aubrey Miles F S TRS Run 2 Mixed 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
R16 Joseph Claustro M L MAC-1 Bike All Male 10km- 60km- 10km
Roberto Ogalesco M L MAC-1 Run 1 and Run 2 All Male 10km- 60km- 10km
R17 Justin Deen M L South Peeps Bike All Male 10km- 60km- 10km
Peter Casio M L South Peeps Run 1 and Run 2 All Male 10km- 60km- 10km
R18 Jerard Taloy M M ELITE SBR GAPO Bike All Male 5Km – 30Km – 5Km
Andrew Alip M XS ELITE SBR GAPO Run 1 All Male 5Km – 30Km – 5Km
Clifford Pusing M S ELITE SBR GAPO Run 2 All Male 5Km – 30Km – 5Km
R19 Ted Jagusztyn M L Living the Dream Team Bike All Male 5Km – 30Km – 5Km
Tim Tuscano M M Living the Dream Team Run 1 and Run 2 All Male 5Km – 30Km – 5Km
R20 Dan Christopher Alfaro M M Team Fatcheetah 1 Run 1 and Run 2 All Male 5Km – 30Km – 5Km
Ryan Estrella M M Team Fatcheetah 1 Bike All Male 5Km – 30Km – 5Km
R21 George Espia M M Team Fatcheetah 2 Run 1 and Run 2 All Male 5Km – 30Km – 5Km
Joshaem Recarro M M Team Fatcheetah 2 Bike All Male 5Km – 30Km – 5Km
R22 Mark Brandy Antonio M XL Team KTF Bike All Male 5Km – 30Km – 5Km
Jerome Angelo Sorenio M S Team KTF Run 1 and Run 2 All Male 5Km – 30Km – 5Km
R23 Jerwin Tan M M Team Mako Bike All Male 5Km – 30Km – 5Km
Reynold Villafranca M S Team Mako Run 1 and Run 2 All Male 5Km – 30Km – 5Km
R24 Aldwin Oconer M M AEROC Bike Mixed 5Km – 30Km – 5Km
Raymond James Oconer M S AEROC Run 1 Mixed 5Km – 30Km – 5Km
Eleanor Oconer F M AEROC Run 2 Mixed 5Km – 30Km – 5Km
R25 Joseph Ramirez M S Fitness First Bike Mixed 5Km – 30Km – 5Km
Sitti Ramirez F S Fitness First Run 1 and Run 2 Mixed 5Km – 30Km – 5Km
R26 Jili Nicomedis F XS Team Fatcheetah 3 Run 1 and Run 2 Mixed 5Km – 30Km – 5Km
Alvin Dulin M XL Team Fatcheetah 3 Bike Mixed 5Km – 30Km – 5Km
R27 Francisco Llenos Jr M L Team Since96 Bike Mixed 5Km – 30Km – 5Km
Melanie Llenos F M Team Since96 Run 1 and Run 2 Mixed 5Km – 30Km – 5Km
R28 Paulo Jonathan Villanueva M L Team Slurpee Run 1 Mixed 5Km – 30Km – 5Km
Daenielle Barila F M Team Slurpee Bike Mixed 5Km – 30Km – 5Km
General Mcjerrus Lansangan M M Team Slurpee Run 2 Mixed 5Km – 30Km – 5Km
R29 Alonzo Cruz M M Tri Magnum Teens Run 2 Mixed 5km- 30km- 5km
Rain Cruz F M Tri Magnum Teens Run 1 Mixed 5km- 30km- 5km
Adrian Cruz M L Tri Magnum Teens Bike Mixed 5km- 30km- 5km
R30 Bernadette Chan F S Run 1 and Run 2 All Female 5km- 30km- 5km
Karamia Gidget Fernandez F S Bike All Female 5km- 30km- 5km
R31 Roland Pangilinan M S Team Famouz Run 1 and Run 2 Mixed 5km- 30km- 5km
Jhoana Marie Jimenez F S Team Famouz Bike Mixed 5km- 30km- 5km
R32 Jon Ilian Cabe M L FRD Team Kavogue Run 1 All Male 5km- 30km- 5km
Eds Fojas M M FRD Team Kavogue Bike All Male 5km- 30km- 5km
Fritzie Labastida M S FRD Team Kavogue Run 2 All Male 5km- 30km- 5km
R33 Pio Tumpang M M NLEX-SCTEX A Run 1 and Run 2 All Male 5km- 30km- 5km
Ricardo Rontal M M NLEX-SCTEX A Bike All Male 5km- 30km- 5km
R34 Joy De Guia F M NLEX-SCTEX B Run 1 and Run 2 Mixed 5km- 30km- 5km
Allan Carino M M NLEX-SCTEX B Bike Mixed 5km- 30km- 5km

No Replies to "Powerman Philippines 2017 | Start List"