Powerman Philippines 2017 | Start List

as of July 19, 2017

for start list inquiries, email registration@powerman.ph


First Name Last Name Gender Shirt Size Team Name Category Distance
1 Arielle Arlene Denzon F L PHIL413 PM Classic F 20-24 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
2 Denisse Kristel Agao F S PM Classic F 25-29 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
3 Carmela Ang F XS PM Classic F 25-29 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
4 Cyril Marie Benedicto F XS Tri Star Team PM Classic F 25-29 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
5 Gazylyn Price F XS GAScoaching PM Classic F 25-29 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
6 Ma Glaiza Lozada F S PM Classic F 30-34 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
7 Eileen Bravante F S Wetshop Todo Tri Team PM Classic F 35-39 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
8 Perly Ganias F S RUN CAB/TEAM S.M.G PM Classic F 35-39 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
9 Myrasol Garcia F S PvG Multisport Team PM Classic F 35-39 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
10 Ruby San diego F XS TRi NICS PM Classic F 35-39 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
11 Charisse Trias F XS PM Classic F 35-39 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
12 Daisy Visperas F M PM Classic F 35-39 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
13 Melinda Dilag F XS Valenzuela Runners Multisports PM Classic F 40-44 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
14 Arlette Maratas F XS TriOval PM Classic F 40-44 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
15 Carly Relf F M Maxxis Triathlon Team PM Classic F 40-44 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
16 Ann Magat F S PM Classic F 45-49 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
17 Angela Respecki F L PM Classic F 45-49 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
18 Leilani Marie Tan F S Takbo Kabitenyo Tri Team PM Classic F 45-49 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
19 Julie Somoso F S PM Classic F 60-64 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
20 Harold Aldaba M L PM Classic M 15-19 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
21 Edjefferson Amador M L Team Prostamen hardcore PM Classic M 20-24 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
22 Lhord Russell Borces M S PM Classic M 20-24 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
23 Eduardo Ezekiel Denzon M XL PHIL413 PM Classic M 20-24 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
24 Eli John Razon M L Daniel’s Coffee PM Classic M 20-24 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
25 Abram Barinos M M Pangasinan Multisports PM Classic M 25-29 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
26 Paul Norman Chan M L FIT PH PM Classic M 25-29 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
27 Mathew Bryan Cruz M M ECG Medical System Tri Team PM Classic M 25-29 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
28 Noel Arthur Cruz M M PM Classic M 25-29 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
29 Rowell Darren Dungca M L Pampanga Triathlon Academy PM Classic M 25-29 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
30 Chino Marco Encisa M M VPX Multisport Team PM Classic M 25-29 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
31 Riz Marc Estrada M S TST – Tri Star Team PM Classic M 25-29 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
32 Robin Fallaria M M FitPH PM Classic M 25-29 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
33 Joseph Dennis Flores M M Team Mako PM Classic M 25-29 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
34 Ron Argero Geronimo M M ECG Medical System Tri Team PM Classic M 25-29 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
35 Ralp Ernesto Gonzaga M S Lipa Bikeshop Tri Team PM Classic M 25-29 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
36 Joseph Luigi Hizon M L PM Classic M 25-29 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
37 John Allen Javier M L PM Classic M 25-29 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
38 Micah Maquiling M L Tierra Nevada Cycling Club PM Classic M 25-29 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
39 Jesse Merino M L PM Classic M 25-29 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
40 Delfin Munoz M S PM Classic M 25-29 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
41 Charold Navarro M M VRmultisports PM Classic M 25-29 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
42 Michael Pacifico M M PM Classic M 25-29 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
43 Albert Pamonag M XL PM Classic M 25-29 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
44 Angel Regondola M M PM Classic M 25-29 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
45 Brian Jefferson Tan M M PM Classic M 25-29 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
46 John Leorick Tolentino M M Lipa Bikeshop Tri Team PM Classic M 25-29 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
47 JOHN CARLO VARGAS M M TEAM STRIDERS PM Classic M 25-29 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
48 Jonathan Zachary Wong M M PM Classic M 25-29 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
49 Nikko Ivan Wu M M PM Classic M 25-29 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
50 Allen Rey Yumul M S PM Classic M 25-29 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
51 Prince Allanigue M L Team UCY PM Classic M 30-34 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
52 Rolando Alquero M XS Yellow Cab Tri Team PM Classic M 30-34 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
53 John Ray Balane M M XFIT Makati PM Classic M 30-34 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
54 Michael Bautista M S Cemex Philippines PM Classic M 30-34 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
55 Jerome Carandang M M UPLB Trantados Triathlon Club PM Classic M 30-34 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
56 Jack Lord Carino M M BJMP Multisport PM Classic M 30-34 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
57 Rodel Catindig M S UPLB Trantados Triathlon Club PM Classic M 30-34 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
58 Christian De Guzman M M Ayala Triads PM Classic M 30-34 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
59 Ferdinand De Guzman M M PM Classic M 30-34 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
60 Rico Ian Elpedes M L PM Classic M 30-34 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
61 Luiscarlo Feliciano M M Bataan Cape Tri PM Classic M 30-34 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
62 Siegfried Feliciano M M UPLB Trantados Triathlon Club PM Classic M 30-34 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
63 John Flores M M PM Classic M 30-34 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
64 Anthony Miguel Gloria M L PM Classic M 30-34 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
65 Dempster Go M L green planet PM Classic M 30-34 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
66 Thomas Aquinas Gutirrez M M pampanga infinite runners PM Classic M 30-34 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
67 Jan Christoffer Herrera M M PM Classic M 30-34 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
68 Ryan Jervis Jao M L Team Godspeed PM Classic M 30-34 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
69 Ian Layno M M PM Classic M 30-34 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
70 Bryan Lucas M S SHELL V-POWER/HELIX PM Classic M 30-34 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
71 David Jericho Maceda M L Metro Tri PM Classic M 30-34 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
72 Michael John Mangio M XL Petron Lakeshore NLEX PM Classic M 30-34 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
73 Sumner Ninobla M S PM Classic M 30-34 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
74 Vincent Perry Nulud M L PM Classic M 30-34 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
75 Sherwin Dwight Pangilinan M M Sibakeros Tri Team PM Classic M 30-34 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
76 Leonell Patag M S Infinite Multisport PM Classic M 30-34 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
77 Paolo brylle Roquero M L The Architect PM Classic M 30-34 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
78 Jose Paolo Rufo M S Globe Tri Team PM Classic M 30-34 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
79 Ralph Jerome Salvador M M PM Classic M 30-34 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
80 Eleazar Samalca Jr. M L PM Classic M 30-34 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
81 Michael Sastrillo M XL Marupok/ performance kenitics PM Classic M 30-34 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
82 Ashley Sison M L PM Classic M 30-34 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
83 Joshua Syquimsiam M M Wetshop Todo Tri Team PM Classic M 30-34 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
84 Paul Bernard Tagalan M S PM Classic M 30-34 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
85 Edward Tia M S STYC / Pastor ng MOA PM Classic M 30-34 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
86 Dan Torres M S Team Norman- Intellicare PM Classic M 30-34 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
87 Karl Cyril Vejano M M Team Mako PM Classic M 30-34 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
88 Rowell Almario M L PM Classic M 35-39 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
89 John Roque Ambagan M XL XiKad PM Classic M 35-39 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
90 Paul Ang M XL PM Classic M 35-39 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
91 Alfredo Ryan Brucal M XL Krebs Cycle PM Classic M 35-39 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
92 Mark Albert Cardenas M L PMMA Multisports PM Classic M 35-39 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
93 Christopher Cruz M L Valenzuela Runners Multisports PM Classic M 35-39 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
94 Harris Dalayoan M L Team Energy Paniqui PM Classic M 35-39 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
95 Christopher Del Rosario M S Team Mako PM Classic M 35-39 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
96 Rico Enmas M S Wetshop Todo Tri Team PM Classic M 35-39 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
97 Ryan Escarez M M MAZDA2NERS PM Classic M 35-39 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
98 Ericson Esmabe M M RUN CAB/TEAM S.M.G PM Classic M 35-39 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
99 Jarvis Espinosa M S Team Boggly PM Classic M 35-39 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
100 Neil Flores M M PM Classic M 35-39 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
101 Ray Marvin Flores M M PM Classic M 35-39 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
102 Michael Flores M S PM Classic M 35-39 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
103 Curlee Galang M L Team Xikad PM Classic M 35-39 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
104 Billy Joel Gamiao M M Team PIR PM Classic M 35-39 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
105 Leopoldo Garcia Jr M M PM Classic M 35-39 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
106 Erwin Genuino M L BANAYAD PM Classic M 35-39 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
107 Mark Neville Labit M M Exo PM Classic M 35-39 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
108 Carlo Lazatin M XL Inside Track Athletics PM Classic M 35-39 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
109 Meng Gee Lim M L MALAYSIA PM Classic M 35-39 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
110 Christopher James Macario M L Rekta Tri Club PM Classic M 35-39 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
111 Jhon Magtalas M M PM Classic M 35-39 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
112 Rhett Lee Martinez M L Fit.PH PM Classic M 35-39 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
113 KARL MARK MARTINEZ M S Last Minute Tri Team PM Classic M 35-39 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
114 Emerson Masangkay M L PM Classic M 35-39 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
115 Dharry Boy Mesana M S Team Boggly PM Classic M 35-39 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
116 Zulazrin Mohidin M M PM Classic M 35-39 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
117 Paul Narceda M XL PM Classic M 35-39 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
118 Robert Navarro M M ECG Medical System Tri Team PM Classic M 35-39 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
119 Thin Chiong Ng M L PM Classic M 35-39 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
120 Fred Nogales M M PM Classic M 35-39 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
121 Richard Francis Panganiban M M Melmac Sports – Team LJX PM Classic M 35-39 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
122 Darryl Peck M M VRmultisports PM Classic M 35-39 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
123 Edgar Puruganan M S Black Mamba / LTIMESUDIO PM Classic M 35-39 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
124 Rosteo Christian Reyes M M Lipa Bikeshop Tri Team PM Classic M 35-39 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
125 Edison Reyes M S PM Classic M 35-39 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
126 Kenneth Romero M L Greenhills Tri Team PM Classic M 35-39 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
127 Ken Saguban M M TEAM itsDER PM Classic M 35-39 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
128 Michael Salada M M TEAM PODIUM BH BAGUIO PM Classic M 35-39 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
129 Julius Salagan M L PM Classic M 35-39 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
130 Patrick Salazar M M VRmultisports PM Classic M 35-39 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
131 Philip Salvador M L Wetshop Todo Tri Team PM Classic M 35-39 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
132 Kenneth Sarabia M M OnetwoTRI PM Classic M 35-39 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
133 Anthony Serra M L PNP Tri Team PM Classic M 35-39 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
134 AVER SISTER M L LTIMESTUDIO/BLACKMAMBA PM Classic M 35-39 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
135 Richard Sta. Maria M L PM Classic M 35-39 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
136 Arwin Tecson M M Team Xikad PM Classic M 35-39 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
137 Madison Jr Trinidad M M PM Classic M 35-39 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
138 Cassius Verbo M M BJMP MULTISPORT PM Classic M 35-39 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
139 Bong Villania M M Team Masumax-Unison PM Classic M 35-39 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
140 Alfred Villarico M XL PM Classic M 35-39 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
141 Ritchie Arduo M XL ANZ PM Classic M 40-44 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
142 Dennis Bravante M L Wetshop Todo Tri Team PM Classic M 40-44 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
143 Jayson Brizuela M M PM Classic M 40-44 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
144 Elfredy III Cabay M M Team ItsDER PM Classic M 40-44 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
145 Fernando Saguisag Cabrera M L Pangasinan Multisports PM Classic M 40-44 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
146 Michael Arthur Camina M L PM Classic M 40-44 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
147 Resty Capulong M S Row 4 PM Classic M 40-44 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
148 Marco Carlos M M PM Classic M 40-44 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
149 Jerry Castro M M Team Podium Ph Baguio PM Classic M 40-44 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
150 William Chan M M OneTwoTri PM Classic M 40-44 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
151 Kenneth Chua M M PM Classic M 40-44 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
152 Garry Clavecillas M S South Lane Team PM Classic M 40-44 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
153 Ruben Debulos M M PM Classic M 40-44 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
154 Pablo Delina M M VRmultisports PM Classic M 40-44 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
155 AMAVER DELOS SANTOS M M PM Classic M 40-44 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
156 Roderick Dilag M M Valenzuela Runners Multisports PM Classic M 40-44 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
157 Eric Dimabuyu M L PM Classic M 40-44 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
158 Ronald Elpedes M M PM Classic M 40-44 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
159 Leroy Enriquez M M The Brick PM Classic M 40-44 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
160 Jerry Estaris M XL Valenzuela Runners Multisports PM Classic M 40-44 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
161 Arnold Gamboa M M X-Fit Makati PM Classic M 40-44 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
162 Benjamin Garcia M XL Team Norman- Intellicare PM Classic M 40-44 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
163 Raul Guzman M M Team ibtor PM Classic M 40-44 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
164 Jun Henson M M PM Classic M 40-44 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
165 Reynaldo, Jr Jonson M S Krebzsikel PM Classic M 40-44 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
166 Jonathan Juarez M XL PERFORMANCE KINETIX PM Classic M 40-44 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
167 Schoen Lao M M Wetshop Todo Tri Team PM Classic M 40-44 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
168 Ericley Louise Lazaro M M CAVSU/Tuguegarao City Triathlon Club/BJMP PM Classic M 40-44 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
169 Francis Lejano M M Team Masumax-Unison PM Classic M 40-44 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
170 Johneth Lim M M PM Classic M 40-44 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
171 Jose Mascardo M L Wetshop Todo Tri Team PM Classic M 40-44 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
172 Manny Masculino M M PM Classic M 40-44 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
173 Lemuel Mocorro M L Tri Mamba PM Classic M 40-44 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
174 Carl Nabong M L PM Classic M 40-44 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
175 Jake Percival Obregon M L Team Soul Runners PM Classic M 40-44 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
176 Lymuel Pascua M S Team IBTOR  vigan ilocos sur PM Classic M 40-44 10Km Р60Km Р10Km
177 Christian Penacerrada M S VPX multisport PM Classic M 40-44 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
178 Emil Pineda M XL Team Safe Haven PM Classic M 40-44 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
179 Raoul Franco Ramos M L In2Better Tri Team PM Classic M 40-44 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
180 Joemar Reyes M XL TSL PM Classic M 40-44 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
181 Junrox Roque M S PM Classic M 40-44 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
182 Hermogenes Saludes M M Performance Kinetix PM Classic M 40-44 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
183 Tuesday Samson M L TRI-UMPH PM Classic M 40-44 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
184 Rodney San diego M M TRi NICS PM Classic M 40-44 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
185 Rene Ricardo TAyag M S Yellow Cab Tri Team PM Classic M 40-44 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
186 Raymund Tuazon M S METROBANK PM Classic M 40-44 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
187 Roni Turla M M Tri Force PM Classic M 40-44 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
188 Jerry Valeroso M M PM Classic M 40-44 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
189 Willard Vizmanos M L Valenzuela Runners Multisports PM Classic M 40-44 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
190 Ti Andin M L Tridelta PM Classic M 45-49 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
191 Carlo Bautista M M Team BEHS PM Classic M 45-49 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
192 Bernard Bernardino M L PM Classic M 45-49 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
193 Orlando Brillantes M L Valenzuela Runners Multisports PM Classic M 45-49 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
194 Virgilio Bugaoisan M L IfitPro Unlimited/ Team Harkor PM Classic M 45-49 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
195 Arnold Catudio M S Team ItsDER PM Classic M 45-49 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
196 Gerry Ching M S VRmultisports PM Classic M 45-49 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
197 Bernard Co M M TSL PM Classic M 45-49 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
198 Juanito Concepcion M S Valenzuela Runners Multisports PM Classic M 45-49 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
199 EDWIN CUETO M XL GREENPLANET PM Classic M 45-49 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
200 Cristopher Cura M L ROTARY METRO TRI PM Classic M 45-49 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
201 Marlon Daza M XL LiveRight Tri Team PM Classic M 45-49 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
202 Cecilio De Leon Jr. M S Running Warriors PM Classic M 45-49 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
203 Edwin Del Mundo M M Lipa Bikeshop Tri Team PM Classic M 45-49 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
204 Apolonio Domingo M L PM Classic M 45-49 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
205 Noel Dy M M Manship Multisport PM Classic M 45-49 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
206 Peter Estanislao M S PM Classic M 45-49 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
207 Rommel Eusebio M M Team itsder PM Classic M 45-49 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
208 Franco Ganias M S RUN CAB/TEAM S.M.G PM Classic M 45-49 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
209 Ariel Garcia M S VRmultisports PM Classic M 45-49 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
210 Teddy Gonzales M L Team LGV PM Classic M 45-49 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
211 Edwin Gumabon M L sikat PM Classic M 45-49 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
212 Johnny Javier M S PM Classic M 45-49 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
213 Fernando Labrador M L PM Classic M 45-49 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
214 Benito Lim M L Pampanga Triathlon Academy PM Classic M 45-49 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
215 Deni Maramag M M PM Classic M 45-49 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
216 Ruthgardo Mariano M XL UnliRice Tri Team PM Classic M 45-49 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
217 Benjie Martinez M L PM Classic M 45-49 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
218 Benedict Muriel M L RLapids Tri Team PM Classic M 45-49 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
219 Frederico, Jr. Naniong M M PM Classic M 45-49 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
220 Homer Paras M S PM Classic M 45-49 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
221 Arthur II Pascua M M Performance Kinetix PM Classic M 45-49 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
222 Arnold Rillorta M M iFit Pro Unlimited PM Classic M 45-49 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
223 James Rosca M XL Greenhills Tri Team PM Classic M 45-49 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
224 Anthony Servinio M L L Time Studio Black Mamba PM Classic M 45-49 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
225 Jose Domingo Tan M M Takbo Kabitenyo Tri Team PM Classic M 45-49 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
226 Jojo Tanglao M M PM Classic M 45-49 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
227 Tony Wong M XL PM Classic M 45-49 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
228 Douglas Cabal M XL PM Classic M 50-54 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
229 Raul Castillo M M Lgv bikers PM Classic M 50-54 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
230 Godfrey De Leon M M PM Classic M 50-54 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
231 Ramiro Del Rosario M L PM Classic M 50-54 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
232 Dante Dungca M L PM Classic M 50-54 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
233 Ruben Ercilla M L Mananakbo ni Sisa PM Classic M 50-54 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
234 Danilo B. Estaris M M TriForce Tarlac PM Classic M 50-54 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
235 Ferdinand Estaris M L Valenzuela Runners Multisports PM Classic M 50-54 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
236 Orberto Garcia M M TRI-UMPH PM Classic M 50-54 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
237 Mario Garcia M M Endure Multisport PM Classic M 50-54 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
238 Jan Imperio M M PM Classic M 50-54 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
239 Manolo Perez M L Wetshop Todo Tri Team PM Classic M 50-54 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
240 Alfonso Sta. Maria M M HTI PM Classic M 50-54 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
241 Rod Tiangsing M M Team Energy Paniqui PM Classic M 50-54 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
242 Nelson Villamayor M S L TIME STUDIO-BLACK MAMBA PM Classic M 50-54 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
243 Ronald Virgino M M Team Energy Paniqui PM Classic M 50-54 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
244 Albert Bartilad M M Hunyango Multisport PM Classic M 55-59 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
245 Cesar Carriedo M L HP Duathlon PM Classic M 55-59 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
246 Alexander Manila M M Running Warriors PM Classic M 55-59 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
247 Larry Ronquillo M M Infinite Multisports PM Classic M 55-59 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
248 Demosthenes Ydia M L Pangasinan Multisports PM Classic M 55-59 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
249 Manolito Espino M M Metro Dagupan Cycling Club Inc PM Classic M 60-64 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
250 Mike Fitch M XL PM Classic M 60-64 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
251 Killy Kunimoto M L PM Classic M 65-above 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
252 Jarwyn Banatao M S STANDARD INSURANCE DUATHLON TEAM PM Classic M Elite 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
253 Joey Delos Reyes M M STANDARD INSURANCE DUATHLON TEAM PM Classic M Elite 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
254 Carlo Jose Pedregosa M S STANDARD INSURANCE DUATHLON TEAM PM Classic M Elite 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
255 Cipriane John Topia M XS STANDARD INSURANCE DUATHLON TEAM PM Classic M Elite 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
256 Jodel Fernandez F S Team loyola PM Short F 20-24 5Km – 30Km – 5Km
257 Jillan Jugo F M TriUmph PM Short F 20-24 5Km – 30Km – 5Km
258 Jenny Lipa F M PM Short F 20-24 5Km – 30Km – 5Km
259 Jemma Ida Revilleza F S PM Short F 20-24 5Km – 30Km – 5Km
260 Gillian Bitarra F M Team Islanders (Catanduanes) PM Short F 25-29 5Km – 30Km – 5Km
261 Margarita Bueno F XL PM Short F 25-29 5Km – 30Km – 5Km
262 Maria Rhea Desiderio F XS Team Miguel PM Short F 25-29 5Km – 30Km – 5Km
263 Charley May Dorado F XS PM Short F 25-29 5Km – 30Km – 5Km
264 Raija Federigan F S PvG Multisport Team PM Short F 25-29 5Km – 30Km – 5Km
265 Jenelle Limqueco F M PM Short F 25-29 5Km – 30Km – 5Km
266 Tammie Lucas F XS Shell V-Power/Helix PM Short F 25-29 5Km – 30Km – 5Km
267 Margarette Anne Macatangay F XS PM Short F 25-29 5Km – 30Km – 5Km
268 Marie Cris Raymundo F S PM Short F 25-29 5Km – 30Km – 5Km
269 Kamille Joy Soriano F S Triforce PM Short F 25-29 5Km – 30Km – 5Km
270 Minerva Tabar F XS Team UCY PM Short F 25-29 5Km – 30Km – 5Km
271 Ma Criselda Acebo F M PM Short F 30-34 5Km – 30Km – 5Km
272 Hazel V. Ambida F S PM Short F 30-34 5Km – 30Km – 5Km
273 Shayne Bautista F S PM Short F 30-34 5Km – 30Km – 5Km
274 Frances De Guzman F XS PM Short F 30-34 5Km – 30Km – 5Km
275 Vencesflor Garcia F S Poweres by Bacon PM Short F 30-34 5Km – 30Km – 5Km
276 Icel Lacambacal F XL Team Agura PM Short F 30-34 5Km – 30Km – 5Km
277 Tanja Ordonez F S iTRi PM Short F 30-34 5Km – 30Km – 5Km
278 Maria Gwynna Rufo F S PM Short F 30-34 5Km – 30Km – 5Km
279 Reyna Rose Salonga F XS Team Miguel PM Short F 30-34 5Km – 30Km – 5Km
280 Analyn Santos F M Rekta Tri Club PM Short F 30-34 5Km – 30Km – 5Km
281 Jamellah Tano F L PM Short F 30-34 5Km – 30Km – 5Km
282 Dinah Bala F L Sunday Morning Squad (SMS) PM Short F 35-39 5Km – 30Km – 5Km
283 Kay Bunagan F L Sunday Morning Squad PM Short F 35-39 5Km – 30Km – 5Km
284 Des Castro F M PM Short F 35-39 5Km – 30Km – 5Km
285 Ana Roxanne Cruz F S Team Tri-Umph PM Short F 35-39 5Km – 30Km – 5Km
286 Carlisle Dizon F XL Evolve Yoga XTRM Tri PM Short F 35-39 5Km – 30Km – 5Km
287 Roneliz Flores F L PM Short F 35-39 5Km – 30Km – 5Km
288 Mercy Manongtong F S Tri force PM Short F 35-39 5Km – 30Km – 5Km
289 Nayla Nepomuceno F M PM Short F 35-39 5Km – 30Km – 5Km
290 Marielle Orbon F M Goodyear PM Short F 35-39 5Km – 30Km – 5Km
291 Kathlyn Panganiban F S Melmac Sports – Team LJX PM Short F 35-39 5Km – 30Km – 5Km
292 Sarah Pantino F XS Team Jigantes PM Short F 35-39 5Km – 30Km – 5Km
293 Wendy Salada F XS TEAM PODIUM BH BAGUIO PM Short F 35-39 5Km – 30Km – 5Km
294 Marian Kate Sison F S PM Short F 35-39 5Km – 30Km – 5Km
295 Estrella Madelyn Tan F S PM Short F 35-39 5Km – 30Km – 5Km
296 Camille Tuazon F XS TriNics PM Short F 35-39 5Km – 30Km – 5Km
297 Jeejane Bonggao F S Smart Tri Team PM Short F 40-44 5Km – 30Km – 5Km
298 Antoniette Castro F S PM Short F 40-44 5Km – 30Km – 5Km
299 Marween Corpuz F S Team Podium Ph Baguio PM Short F 40-44 5Km – 30Km – 5Km
300 Cyn Icasas F S PM Short F 40-44 5Km – 30Km – 5Km
301 Anak Karim F M PM Short F 40-44 5Km – 30Km – 5Km
302 Maricel Manotok F L PM Short F 40-44 5Km – 30Km – 5Km
303 Annalie Marfil F S Team KTF PM Short F 40-44 5Km – 30Km – 5Km
304 Ramina Mauricio F S PM Short F 40-44 5Km – 30Km – 5Km
305 Maria Rosal Nabong F L PM Short F 40-44 5Km – 30Km – 5Km
306 Khay Remotigue F S PM Short F 40-44 5Km – 30Km – 5Km
307 Ma. Theresa Villanueva F S HHAT PM Short F 40-44 5Km – 30Km – 5Km
308 Emelita Aliorde F M PM Short F 45-49 5Km – 30Km – 5Km
309 Jean Buan F XS TEAM SLURPEE PM Short F 45-49 5Km – 30Km – 5Km
310 ANNABELLE CUETO F S GREENPLANET PM Short F 45-49 5Km – 30Km – 5Km
311 Debbie Fitch F M PM Short F 55-above 5Km – 30Km – 5Km
312 John Amiel Bunviaje M S TEAM GODSPEED PM Short M 20-24 5Km – 30Km – 5Km
313 Rence Clarete M M PM Short M 20-24 5Km – 30Km – 5Km
314 JEROME EVANGELISTA M M TRI MAGNUM PM Short M 20-24 5Km – 30Km – 5Km
315 Jelvin Floyd Limqueco M L PM Short M 20-24 5Km – 30Km – 5Km
316 Miguelitto Conrad Macatangay M M PM Short M 20-24 5Km – 30Km – 5Km
317 John Kenneth Ricafrente M M PM Short M 20-24 5Km – 30Km – 5Km
318 Pierce Aeron Tan M M Petrol Tri Team PM Short M 20-24 5Km – 30Km – 5Km
319 Jan Gerson Arcega M L 5:30 Boys West Side PM Short M 25-29 5Km – 30Km – 5Km
320 John Carlo Ariola M L 5:30 Boys West Side PM Short M 25-29 5Km – 30Km – 5Km
321 Ivan Nicholai Avante M S Tiklop Society of the Philippines PM Short M 25-29 5Km – 30Km – 5Km
322 Dan dexter Cacanindin M XS PM Short M 25-29 5Km – 30Km – 5Km
323 Adrian Castro M S Team Red Cross PM Short M 25-29 5Km – 30Km – 5Km
324 Mario Dagdag M S PM Short M 25-29 5Km – 30Km – 5Km
325 John Michael Delicano M S Sibakeros Tri PM Short M 25-29 5Km – 30Km – 5Km
326 Rafael Delos Santos M L PM Short M 25-29 5Km – 30Km – 5Km
327 Lawrence Deverson M L PM Short M 25-29 5Km – 30Km – 5Km
328 Kelvin Gaddi M M Team Pampanga Cyclists PM Short M 25-29 5Km – 30Km – 5Km
329 Ernie Keyser M XL PM Short M 25-29 5Km – 30Km – 5Km
330 Billy Lagarto M XL Team Furiva’s Enterprise PM Short M 25-29 5Km – 30Km – 5Km
331 Jon Denielle Miranda M S TriStriders PM Short M 25-29 5Km – 30Km – 5Km
332 Ryan Morrondoz M M Team UCY PM Short M 25-29 5Km – 30Km – 5Km
333 Jonathan Olfato M S Ifitpro Unlimited PM Short M 25-29 5Km – 30Km – 5Km
334 Danver Panganiban M M PM Short M 25-29 5Km – 30Km – 5Km
335 Juan Carlo Peralta M XL Bene Cycling Club PM Short M 25-29 5Km – 30Km – 5Km
336 Jubiemar Raposon M XS PM Short M 25-29 5Km – 30Km – 5Km
337 Michael Angelo Salvador M M PM Short M 25-29 5Km – 30Km – 5Km
338 Randy Samoy M M Team Energy Paniqui PM Short M 25-29 5Km – 30Km – 5Km
339 Ronald Reuben Sarte M M PM Short M 25-29 5Km – 30Km – 5Km
340 Julian Sebar Serrano M L Pampanga Infinite Runners PM Short M 25-29 5Km – 30Km – 5Km
341 MARK SINAON M L TRI MAGNUM PM Short M 25-29 5Km – 30Km – 5Km
342 Vicente Jr. Terencio M XS PM Short M 25-29 5Km – 30Km – 5Km
343 Jonathan Jesper Vida M XL 5:30 Boys West Side PM Short M 25-29 5Km – 30Km – 5Km
344 Simeon Miguel Abrera M S PM Short M 30-34 5Km – 30Km – 5Km
345 Jose Rowyll Arellano Ii M XL Team Godspeed PM Short M 30-34 5Km – 30Km – 5Km
346 Jobert Caranto M L PM Short M 30-34 5Km – 30Km – 5Km
347 Francis Konrad Cardenas M XL PM Short M 30-34 5Km – 30Km – 5Km
348 Paulino Jr Castro M L PM Short M 30-34 5Km – 30Km – 5Km
349 Victor De Los Reyes M L PM Short M 30-34 5Km – 30Km – 5Km
350 Miguel Esteban M M Happy Camera Studio / RCCN PM Short M 30-34 5Km – 30Km – 5Km
351 Dan Michael Fulache M XXL 5:30 Boys West Side PM Short M 30-34 5Km – 30Km – 5Km
352 Leo Krishmar Galang M S KGB PM Short M 30-34 5Km – 30Km – 5Km
353 Steve lester Guanzon M XL Organique tri PM Short M 30-34 5Km – 30Km – 5Km
354 Eisen Guillen M S PvG Multisport Team PM Short M 30-34 5Km – 30Km – 5Km
355 Mohammad Nizam Haji Idris M M PM Short M 30-34 5Km – 30Km – 5Km
356 April Jamiro M S PM Short M 30-34 5Km – 30Km – 5Km
357 Maynard Lapid M M TRS TRI PM Short M 30-34 5Km – 30Km – 5Km
358 Aldrich Lim M S Team Podium Ph Baguio PM Short M 30-34 5Km – 30Km – 5Km
359 Albert Lo M XL Tri force PM Short M 30-34 5Km – 30Km – 5Km
360 JOHN BENEDICT MACAPAGAL M L Team Pampanga Cyclists PM Short M 30-34 5Km – 30Km – 5Km
361 Rey Carlo Macasero M XL PM Short M 30-34 5Km – 30Km – 5Km
362 Ramsey Magat M S Pampanga Weekend Warriors PM Short M 30-34 5Km – 30Km – 5Km
363 Benedict Ray Morales M M PM Short M 30-34 5Km – 30Km – 5Km
364 Edicarl New M L PM Short M 30-34 5Km – 30Km – 5Km
365 Eric Bradford Ong M L PM Short M 30-34 5Km – 30Km – 5Km
366 Gerald William Ong M M PM Short M 30-34 5Km – 30Km – 5Km
367 Mark Ortega M XL PM Short M 30-34 5Km – 30Km – 5Km
368 Emmanuel Pantino M XL Team Jigantes PM Short M 30-34 5Km – 30Km – 5Km
369 Andrew Pantino M XL Team Jigantes PM Short M 30-34 5Km – 30Km – 5Km
370 Ralph Samuel Payabyab M L PM Short M 30-34 5Km – 30Km – 5Km
371 Mark Lester Ramos M L Powered by bacon PM Short M 30-34 5Km – 30Km – 5Km
372 Kelmer Resuello M M Pangasinan Multisport PM Short M 30-34 5Km – 30Km – 5Km
373 Renan Joseph Reyes M M PM Short M 30-34 5Km – 30Km – 5Km
374 Christian Salva M M Tiklop Society of the Philippines PM Short M 30-34 5Km – 30Km – 5Km
375 Timmy Santos M M PERX PM Short M 30-34 5Km – 30Km – 5Km
376 Jasper Ty M M PM Short M 30-34 5Km – 30Km – 5Km
377 Raymond Charles Valix M M Velocity Triathlon Team PM Short M 30-34 5Km – 30Km – 5Km
378 Ronald Abad M XL 12one PM Short M 35-39 5Km – 30Km – 5Km
379 David Nelson Agravante M S PM Short M 35-39 5Km – 30Km – 5Km
380 Aammine Alias M XL PM Short M 35-39 5Km – 30Km – 5Km
381 Bryan Aranas M XL Team SpecializedQC/ Batang Patiis PM Short M 35-39 5Km – 30Km – 5Km
382 Frederick Bangug M L PM Short M 35-39 5Km – 30Km – 5Km
383 Jose Luis Banzon M XL PM Short M 35-39 5Km – 30Km – 5Km
384 Edward Cepe M XL FIT PH PM Short M 35-39 5Km – 30Km – 5Km
385 Avan Chan M L Triforce PM Short M 35-39 5Km – 30Km – 5Km
386 Johnny Choi M L TriForce PM Short M 35-39 5Km – 30Km – 5Km
387 Rowaldo Divina M S PM Short M 35-39 5Km – 30Km – 5Km
388 Christopher Espera M L PM Short M 35-39 5Km – 30Km – 5Km
389 Rocky Esperon M L STYC PM Short M 35-39 5Km – 30Km – 5Km
390 Mark Anthony Jusayan M M Team Godspeed PM Short M 35-39 5Km – 30Km – 5Km
391 Alberto Katigbak M S PM Short M 35-39 5Km – 30Km – 5Km
392 Sang-Jin Lee M L PM Short M 35-39 5Km – 30Km – 5Km
393 Benito Lontok M L PM Short M 35-39 5Km – 30Km – 5Km
394 Paolo Manuel M L Storck Store Manila PM Short M 35-39 5Km – 30Km – 5Km
395 Ronald Medez M M SHELL V-POWER/HELIX PM Short M 35-39 5Km – 30Km – 5Km
396 Benson Ray Morales M XL PM Short M 35-39 5Km – 30Km – 5Km
397 Paulo Padilla M M Team Boysen PM Short M 35-39 5Km – 30Km – 5Km
398 Mark Adolf Paras M L PM Short M 35-39 5Km – 30Km – 5Km
399 Angeniux Paredes M XL PM Short M 35-39 5Km – 30Km – 5Km
400 Rainier Paywan M L Team Boysen PM Short M 35-39 5Km – 30Km – 5Km
401 Richard Santillan M L PM Short M 35-39 5Km – 30Km – 5Km
402 Christian Saulon M M LOOKBACK MNL PM Short M 35-39 5Km – 30Km – 5Km
403 Edward Saveron M M PM Short M 35-39 5Km – 30Km – 5Km
404 Antonio Sietereales M L Avant Garde Crossfit PM Short M 35-39 5Km – 30Km – 5Km
405 Frederick Francis Sison M XL PM Short M 35-39 5Km – 30Km – 5Km
406 Mark Yap M M IRZ PH PM Short M 35-39 5Km – 30Km – 5Km
407 Hector Yuzon M L KILOMETER ONE PM Short M 35-39 5Km – 30Km – 5Km
408 Edgar Allan Ambida M L PM Short M 40-44 5Km – 30Km – 5Km
409 Bonapart “butch” Atianzar M M Team Atianzar PM Short M 40-44 5Km – 30Km – 5Km
410 Mark Luke Balanza M S PM Short M 40-44 5Km – 30Km – 5Km
411 Reggie Bangsil M XL PM Short M 40-44 5Km – 30Km – 5Km
412 Russell Besabe M XL Styc PM Short M 40-44 5Km – 30Km – 5Km
413 Rodrigo Jr Bonggao M M Smart Tri Team PM Short M 40-44 5Km – 30Km – 5Km
414 Ronn Canono M S SHELL V-POWER/HELIX PM Short M 40-44 5Km – 30Km – 5Km
415 Alan Cruz M M PM Short M 40-44 5Km – 30Km – 5Km
416 ARCHIE CRUZ M L TRI MAGNUM PM Short M 40-44 5Km – 30Km – 5Km
417 Christopher Cunan M L Team Posers PM Short M 40-44 5Km – 30Km – 5Km
418 Florencio Cura M XL PM Short M 40-44 5Km – 30Km – 5Km
419 Dan Simon Dizon M XL PM Short M 40-44 5Km – 30Km – 5Km
420 Rico Gacutan M M Maxi Atletika Multisport PM Short M 40-44 5Km – 30Km – 5Km
421 Bryan Galang M L TEAM SLURPEE PM Short M 40-44 5Km – 30Km – 5Km
422 Joey Garcia M L PM Short M 40-44 5Km – 30Km – 5Km
423 Nikolai Javier M L PM Short M 40-44 5Km – 30Km – 5Km
424 Gilchrist Jayma M XS Marlow Navigation PM Short M 40-44 5Km – 30Km – 5Km
425 Gerard Joseph Juliano M XL PM Short M 40-44 5Km – 30Km – 5Km
426 Paulo Lao M M PM Short M 40-44 5Km – 30Km – 5Km
427 Desi Enrico Maala M XL PM Short M 40-44 5Km – 30Km – 5Km
428 Severino Iv Manotok M XL PM Short M 40-44 5Km – 30Km – 5Km
429 Michael Mauricio M S PM Short M 40-44 5Km – 30Km – 5Km
430 Gino Philippe Mercado M XL PM Short M 40-44 5Km – 30Km – 5Km
431 Joven Punzalan M L Wandering Turtles PM Short M 40-44 5Km – 30Km – 5Km
432 Dexter Requiza M XS PM Short M 40-44 5Km – 30Km – 5Km
433 Dennis Respecki M XL One Step Beyond PM Short M 40-44 5Km – 30Km – 5Km
434 Alexander Tan M L Team Posers PM Short M 40-44 5Km – 30Km – 5Km
435 Alejo Jr Tangaro M L CAVSU/Tuguegarao City Triathlon Club PM Short M 40-44 5Km – 30Km – 5Km
436 Jerry Valino M L We Ride Big Wheela PM Short M 40-44 5Km – 30Km – 5Km
437 Melvin Vallester M L PM Short M 40-44 5Km – 30Km – 5Km
438 Elmer Agbanglo M L MMSPHIL PM Short M 45-49 5Km – 30Km – 5Km
439 Victor Aliorde M XL PM Short M 45-49 5Km – 30Km – 5Km
440 Narciso Atienza M XL PM Short M 45-49 5Km – 30Km – 5Km
441 Leopoldo Jr Casio M XL Junction PM Short M 45-49 5Km – 30Km – 5Km
442 Dominic De Leon M XL TEAM SLURPEE PM Short M 45-49 5Km – 30Km – 5Km
443 Josenilo Dieza M S NGCP MULTISPORT TEAM PM Short M 45-49 5Km – 30Km – 5Km
444 BOBBY GABRIEL M M TRI MAGNUM PM Short M 45-49 5Km – 30Km – 5Km
445 Vic Icasas M M PM Short M 45-49 5Km – 30Km – 5Km
446 Ramon Cruz Jocson M XL Specialized Riding Club PH PM Short M 45-49 5Km – 30Km – 5Km
447 Bernard Lugod M L Wetshop Todo Tri Team PM Short M 45-49 5Km – 30Km – 5Km
448 Edwin Anthony Magsalansan M L PM Short M 45-49 5Km – 30Km – 5Km
449 Carmichael Manuel M L PM Short M 45-49 5Km – 30Km – 5Km
450 Junius Paulus Marfil M M Team KTF PM Short M 45-49 5Km – 30Km – 5Km
451 Rey Ordonez M M iTRi PM Short M 45-49 5Km – 30Km – 5Km
452 Conrad Remotigue M M PM Short M 45-49 5Km – 30Km – 5Km
453 Hubert Rivo M M PM Short M 45-49 5Km – 30Km – 5Km
454 William Sta Ana M S Team Godspeed PM Short M 45-49 5Km – 30Km – 5Km
455 James Tan M XL Petrol Tri Team PM Short M 45-49 5Km – 30Km – 5Km
456 Manolito Tan M L Yellow Cab Tri Team PM Short M 45-49 5Km – 30Km – 5Km
457 Renato Zialcita Jr. M S Marlow Navigation PM Short M 45-49 5Km – 30Km – 5Km
458 Alexander Araneta M L PM Short M 50-54 5Km – 30Km – 5Km
459 Alberto Bernardo M L Happy House PM Short M 50-54 5Km – 30Km – 5Km
460 Eric Boac M L Team Prima PM Short M 50-54 5Km – 30Km – 5Km
461 Normandy Chan M XL PM Short M 50-54 5Km – 30Km – 5Km
462 Joseph De Leon M M PM Short M 50-54 5Km – 30Km – 5Km
463 Edwin Gallardo M L Yellow Cab Tri Team PM Short M 50-54 5Km – 30Km – 5Km
464 Oyet Magas M L Team itsder Multisports PM Short M 50-54 5Km – 30Km – 5Km
465 Michael Rivera M L PvG Multisport Team PM Short M 50-54 5Km – 30Km – 5Km
466 Agustin Rodriguez M M Team loyola PM Short M 50-54 5Km – 30Km – 5Km
467 Teodoro Tupas M M PM Short M 50-54 5Km – 30Km – 5Km
468 Ruby Leonard Turingan M M CAVSU/Tuguegarao City Triathlon Club PM Short M 50-54 5Km – 30Km – 5Km
469 Jorge Buenaventura M L PM Short M 55-59 5Km – 30Km – 5Km
470 Dave De Leon M L PM Short M 55-59 5Km – 30Km – 5Km
471 June Donato M L PM Short M 55-59 5Km – 30Km – 5Km
472 Carlos Tugade M M TUGADE DUO PM Short M 55-59 5Km – 30Km – 5Km
473 Brigilio Balaba M M Team Podium Ph Baguio PM Short M 65-above 5Km – 30Km – 5Km
474 Charlene Raye Tugade F S TUGADE DUO Powerteens F 18-19 5Km – 30Km – 5Km
475 Jyx Ronleigh Cruz M S Tropadyak Powerteens M 13-15 5Km – 30Km – 5Km
476 KYLE JOSEPH TABEQUERO M M AGINTATRI Powerteens M 13-15 5Km – 30Km – 5Km
477 Mark Norman Chan M S Powerteens M 16-17 5Km – 30Km – 5Km
478 Andre Elagio M S pampanga triathlon academy Powerteens M 16-17 5Km – 30Km – 5Km
479 Aldrin Elagio M M pampanga triathlon academy Powerteens M 16-17 5Km – 30Km – 5Km
480 Mark Kaji M L Powerteens M 16-17 5Km – 30Km – 5Km
481 Brenn Bevan Muriel M S RLapids TrI Team Powerteens M 16-17 5Km – 30Km – 5Km
482 Nathan Nalo M S Yellow Cab Tri Team Powerteens M 16-17 5Km – 30Km – 5Km
483 Bryan Remotigue M S Powerteens M 16-17 5Km – 30Km – 5Km
484 Ahmad Syakir Ridzwan M M Powerteens M 16-17 5Km – 30Km – 5Km
485 Marxsen Marshal Salada M M TEAM PODIUM BH BAGUIO Powerteens M 16-17 5Km – 30Km – 5Km
486 Mika Tan M S Tri Cab Powerteens M 16-17 5Km – 30Km – 5Km
487 Bryan Vergara M M Tri Cab Powerteens M 16-17 5Km – 30Km – 5Km
488 Julio Villegas M L Powerteens M 16-17 5Km – 30Km – 5Km
489 Kris Daryl Dinglasan M S TEAM GODSPEED Powerteens M 18-19 5Km – 30Km – 5Km
490 John Neil Manguerra M M Powerteens M 18-19 5Km – 30Km – 5Km
491 Humar Rivo M S Powerteens M 18-19 5Km – 30Km – 5Km
492 Firman Maulana Soemadipradja M S Tribuds Indonesia Powerteens M 18-19 5Km – 30Km – 5Km
493 Rafael Joaquin Tayag M S Yellow Cab Tri Team Powerteens M 18-19 5Km – 30Km – 5Km

 


RELAY

First Name Last Name Gender Size Team Name Sport Category Distance
1 Manuel Bumanglag M L Metro Dagupan Cycling Club Inc Bike All Male 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
Marcelino Guleng Jr M S Metro Dagupan Cycling Club Inc Run 1 and Run 2 All Male 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
2 Arvin Joseph Tadeo M XL PBC team Run 1 All Male 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
Mark Lapid M L PBC team Bike All Male 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
Adelbert Kris Tadeo M M PBC team Run 2 All Male 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
3 Gerardo Mendoza M M TriMen Bike All Male 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
Gerard Gabriel Mendoza M M TriMen Run 1 and Run 2 All Male 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
4 Mark Brandy Antonio M XL Team KTF Bike All Male 5Km – 30Km – 5Km
Jerome Angelo Sorenio M S Team KTF Run 1 and Run 2 All Male 5Km – 30Km – 5Km
5 Francisco Llenos Jr M L Team Since96 Bike Mixed 5Km – 30Km – 5Km
Melanie Llenos F M Team Since96 Run 1 and Run 2 Mixed 5Km – 30Km – 5Km
6 Paulo Jonathan Villanueva M L Team Slurpee Run 1 Mixed 5Km – 30Km – 5Km
Daenielle Barila F M Team Slurpee Bike Mixed 5Km – 30Km – 5Km
General McJerrus Lansangan M M Team Slurpee Run 2 Mixed 5Km – 30Km – 5Km
7 Roger Gregory Alingarog M L Aftershock Run 1 All Male 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
Marvin Padrillan M S Aftershock Bike All Male 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
John Christian Cruz M XL Aftershock Run 2 All Male 10Km – 60Km – 10Km
8 Jerard Taloy M M ELITE SBR GAPO Bike All Male 5Km – 30Km – 5Km
Andrew Alip M XS ELITE SBR GAPO Run 1 All Male 5Km – 30Km – 5Km
Clifford Pusing M S ELITE SBR GAPO Run 2 All Male 5Km – 30Km – 5Km

 

No Replies to "Powerman Philippines 2017 | Start List"